Latest Buzz...
                  

Translate

Sunday, November 19, 2017

Paradise Papers - new data available

A sample of names and registered addresses for Australia recently available from Paradise Papers at OFFSHORE LEAKS DATABASE.

Use 'ctl-f' to find if a name of interest is in this list of company officer names and/or addresses associated with Australia in the Paradise Papers.

Once you've found a name of interest you can follow links from that name at https://offshoreleaks.icij.org/ ...

To search for "KPMG Australia" for example, enter "kpmg AND australia" then follow the link to 'Atlantic Pacific Infrastructure Limited' to see associated entities at https://offshoreleaks.icij.org/nodes/82003831
Paradise Papers - sample search results

Paradise Papers - following a link to a related entity

Paradise Papers - see the linkages from a related entity of interest


Officer name (in Aus)or address (in Aus)
AAH Associates Pty Ltd41 Trade Street; Newtown; NSW 2042; Australia
Accenture Australia Holdings Pty Ltd.Level 30; Comalco Place; 12 Creek Street; Brisbane; Australia
AccTrak21 LimitedLevel 9 ; 469 La Trobe St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Aileendonan Investments Pty LtdErnst & Young; GPO Box M939; Perth; Western 6483; Australia
Aileendonan Investments Pty LtdMyer Family Company; PO Box 307; Claremont; WA 6910; Australia
ALCOCK - Richard James24 Chilton Parade; Warrawee NSW 2074; Australia
Aldridge - ReginaLevel 7 ; 116 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
ALET INVESTMENTS PTY LTD33 Meredith Way; Dianelle, WA 6059; Australia
Alinta Power Pty Ltd.The Quadrant Level 7; 1 William St; Perth; WA; Australia
Allco Principals Rail Pty LimitedC/- PPB Accountants; Level 46, MLC Centre ; 19 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Allen - Scott F.3 Gerran Place; The Gap; QLD; Australia
ALLERT - Richard Hugh9 Hazelwood Ave; Hazelwood Park; South Australia 5066; Australia
Allert Nominees Pty Ltd as trustee for the Antony Jack Family Trust17 Swanbourn St; Fremantle; WA 6160; Australia
Allerton - John4 Wright St; Brighton; VIC 3186; Australia
Altyn Gold Pty Ltdc/o Squire Sanders; Level 21, 300 Murray Street; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
AMP Investment Services Pty Ltd ATF AMP Private Capital Trust No. 9Level 24, AMP Sydney Cove Building; 33 Alfred Street; Sydney N.S.W. 2000; Australia
AMP Investment Services PTY. Limited, as Trustee of AMP Private Capital Trust No. 9Level 20 ; 33 Alfred St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Anderson - Graham DouglasSuite 2; 35-37 Havelock Street; West Perth; Western Australia; 6005; Australia
Anderson - Graham Douglas21A Gairloch Street; Applecross; Western Australia 6153; Australia
ANZ Nominees LimitedGPO Box 2842AA; Melbourne; Australia 3001
APT (Overseas Holdings No 2) Pty LimitedC/- PPB Accountants; Level 46, MLC Centre ; 19 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
APT Holdings (Bermuda) LimitedAllco Finance Group Limited; Level 18, Gateway ; 1 Macquarie Place; NSW 2000 Sydney; Australia
Aqua Partners Pty LimitedLevel 25 Chifley Tower; 2 Chifley Square; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Arasaratnam - Amirthan99 Beatty Street; Ivanhoe; Victoria 3079; Australia
Arasor International Ltd.Dowie House; 83 - 89 Currie Street; Adelaide SA 5000; Australia
Ariti - Giuseppe Vince12 Wedge Place; Bentley; Western Australia 6102; Australia
Armes - Jamie Michael4 Jarret St; Woodlands; WA 6018; Australia
Armitage - James E130 Woolwich St; West Leederville; Perth; WA 6007; Australia
Armitage - James E1 Orchard Court; Tim Can Bay; QLD 4580; Australia
Armour - Gregory Mark46 Warrick Street; 3032 Melbourne; Victoria; Australia
Armour - Gregory MarkLevel 26, 33 Collins Street; 3000 Melbourne; Victoria; Australia
Arnott - David Wayne20 Dick St; Henley; NSW 2111; Australia
Arundell - Mark Charles1247 Forest Road; Springside; New South Wales 2800; Australia
ASC International Group Pty LimitedLevel 19, 181 William Street; Melbourne; Victoria 3000; Australia
Ashcroft - Malcolm Robert12 Cooksey Ave; Freshwater; 2096 NSW; Australia
ASIM HOLDINGS PTY LTD as trustee for the ASLI Trust50 Victoria Avenue, Claremont; Perth WA 6010; Australia
ATF Boardroom Management Pty Ltd Superannuation Fund37 Robinson Road; Hawthorn; VIC 3122; Australia
Atkinson - John Charles36 Victoria Road; Bellevue Hill; NSW 2023; Australia
Atomaer Holdings Pty Ltd.P O Box 3033; Adelaide Terrace; 6000 Perth; Western Australia; Australia
Atomaer Holdings Pty Ltd.Level 6 256 Adelaide Terrace; Perth 6000; WA; Australia
AU - Fook Yew83/5 Macquarie Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Austin - Brian84 - 86 Daryl Radnell Drive; Worongary Queensland QLD 4213; Australia
Australia Eastern Railroad Pty Ltd.Level 14 Railcentre One; 305 Edward St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Australian Reward Investment Alliance (formerly CSS Board)c/o PSS & CSS Boards; Suite 2705 ; 225 George St; Grosvenor Place; NSW 2101; Australia
Australian Reward Investment Alliance (formerly CSS Board)CFM Centre; 12 Moore St; Canberra; ACT 2601; Australia
Australian Reward Investment Alliance (formerly PSS Board)CFM Centre; 12 Moore St; Canberra; ACT 2601; Australia
Australian Reward Investment Alliance (formerly PSS Board)c/o PSS & CSS Boards; Suite 2705 ; 225 George St; Grosvenor Place; NSW 2101; Australia
Avanco Resources LimitedLevel 3, 680 Murray Street; West Perth; Western Australia 6005; Australia
Avanco Resources LimitedLevel 1, 33 Richardson Street; 6005 West Perth; Western Australia; Australia
AVWest Aircraft Pty LtdWarburton Group, Level 2, 1 Station Street; Cottesloe; Western Australia 6011; Australia
Azevedo - LuisLevel 1, 33 Richardson Street; 6005 West Perth; Western Australia; Australia
Baillie - Richard John37 Greenwich Road; Greenwich; NSW 2065; Australia
Baillieu - Anthony RobertLevel 33, 360 Collins Street; VIC 3000 Melbourne; Victoria; Australia
Baker - Emily Jane31 Sovereign Drive; Two Rocks 6037; Perth; Western Australia; Australia
Ball - David3 Hannah Bellamy Place; West Pennant Hills 2125; Australia
Banks - Matthew ScottNo. 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Banks - Matthew Scott33 Streatfield Road; 2023 Bellevie Hill; NSW; Australia
Barry - Kenneth David J.c/o Deacons Graham & James; 238 Bourke St; Melbourne; VIC; Australia
Barry - Kevin Charlesc/o Aqua Partners Pty Limited; Level 25 ; 2 Chifley Square; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Barry - Kevin Charles89 Hayberry St; Crows Nest; NSW 2065; Australia
Bartiss Pty Ltd25 Carroll Crescent; Glen Iris; VIC 3146; Australia
Barton - Anthony P.34 Irvine St; Peppermint Grove; WA 6011; Australia
Barwick - Russell Christopher4 Ellerslie Drive; Pennant Hills; NSW 2125; Australia
Barwick - Russell ChristopherWheaton River Minerals Ltd.; Suite 1560 - 200 Burrard Street; Vancouver; BC V6C 3L6; Canada
Baxter - Len'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Baxter - Michael P.Royal Wolf Trading Australia Pty Limited; 22-28 Edgeworth David Ave; Hornsby; NSW 2077; Australia
Bazouni - Joe51 Benaud Street; Greystanes NSW 2145; Australia
BBI Rail Holdings Pty Ltd."The Chifley Tower"; Level 23; 2 Chifley Square; Sydney ; NSW 2000; Australia
Beaglehole - Charles TobiusLevel 39 Chifley Tower; 2 Chifley Square; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Beaglehole - Charles Tobius10 Illawong Ave; North Balgowlah; NSW 2093; Australia
BECKERS - DOMIEN - Australia3 Palmer Street; 3121 Richmond; Victoria; Australia
Benari - Brian RolandLevel 15; 255 Pitt Street; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Benari - Brian Roland8 Medusa Street; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Benecke - Sarah17 The Promontory; Noosa Waters; Queensland; 4566 Australia
Bennett - Damon6 Ballard Place; Fig Tree Pocket; Queensland NSW 4069; Australia
Bennetti - Paul Raymond17 Edna Road; Dalkeith; WA6009; Australia
Benson - Kenneth G.11 Spring Road; Malvern; VIC 3144; Australia
Benson - Kenneth G.Level 24 ; Exhibition St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Bergmeier - Penelopec/o Tacit; Level 7 ; 10 Bridge Street; 2000 New South Wales; Sydney ; Australia
Bernie - Kenneth Grahamc/o Bernie Consulting Services Pty Limited; 20 Carter St; Cammeray; NSW 2062; Australia
Billington - Roger16 Wilden St; Paddington; QLD 4064; Australia
Binderless Coal Briquetting Company Pty LimitedLevel 11, Miller Street; North Sydney NSW 2059; Australia
Binderless Coal Briquetting Company Pty LimitedFranks & Associates Pty Ltd; The 'Bentleigh' Suite 206; 1 Katherine Street; Chatswood NSW 2067; Australia
Bischoff - Kim14 Volute Place; Mullaloo; Western Australia 6027; Australia
Bishop - Wayne Howard33 Pirie St; Adelaide; SA 5000; Australia
BLM Superannuation Nominees Pty LtdLevel 2 ; 56-58 Claremont St; South Yarra; VIC 3141; Australia
Blomfield - James Nivison38 Minnamurra Place; Pymble; NSW 2073; Australia
Bogg - Alan Surrey15 Holdway St; Kenmore; QLD 4069; Australia
Bogg - Alan SurreyLevel 18 ; 200 Mary St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Bohm - Michael A.27R Irvine St; Peppermint Grove; WA 6011; Australia
Bohm - Michael A.Mineral Securities Limited; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Boldbow Pty LtdPO Box 7625; Cloisters Square; WA 6850; Australia
Bolton - MarkLevel 22 Allentown Square; 77 St. Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Bolton - Mark Graham21 Campbell Street; Kensington; Western Australia 6151; Australia
Bome - ErrolLevel 14 The Chifley Tower; 2 Chifley Square; 2000 NSW; Sydney ; Australia
Bome - ErrolC/O Indian Ocean Advisory Group; 311 Hay Street; Subiaco WA 6008; United States of America
Bome - Errol14 Kings Road; 2030 Vaucluse; NSW; Australia
Bond Street Custodians as custodian for Macquarie Asia Pacific Co-Investment Fund, LPLevel 15, 1 Martin Place; Sydney N.S.W.; Australia
Bonjour Limited2/38 Yarranbbe Road; 2027 Darlingpoint; Australia
Booth - Geoffrey WLevel 1, LinQ House; 17 Ord Street; 6005 West Perth; WA; Australia
Booth - Geoffrey W43 Whitecliff Square; Iluka WA 6028; Australia
Bowen - Terence J185 Burke Rd; Glen Iris; VIC 3146; Australia
Bowen - Terence J'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
BOYD - Adam HumeLevel 9/37; St Georges Tce; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
BOYD - Donald Robert102/27 Waruda St; Kirribilli; NSW 2061; Australia
Boyton - Jamie P29 View Terrace; East Fremantle; WA; Australia
Braber - Edward den92 Laughnan Road; Ringwood; VIC; Australia
Bramley - Kelvin F.Horizon Oil Limited; 100 William St; Sydney; NSW 2011; Australia
Bramley - Kelvin F.101347 Miller St; Sydney; NSW 2062; Australia
Brand - David170 Ridgecrop Drive; Castle Hill NSW 2154; Australia
Brand - David5 Harris Road; NSW 2158 Dural; Australia
Brant - James Christopher13 Weatherly Grove; Brighton; VIC 3186; Australia
Brebec Pty. Limited as trustee for the Chenoweth Familty Trust41 Cowles Road; Mosman NSW 2088; Australia
Brown - Heidi Anne7 The Esplanade; Ascot; Western Australia 6104; Australia
Brown - Heidi Anne17 Forbes Street; Ascot; WA; Australia 6104
Brown - Heidi Anne32 Sedgeland Way; Ascot; Western Australia 6104; Australia
Brown - Heidi Anne57 Kishorn Road; Mount Pleasant WA 6153; Australia
Brown - Kevin Hobgood40 Park Road; Hunters Hill; NSW 2110; Australia
Brown - Russel ColinLevel 18 ; 200 Mary St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Brown - Russel Colin5 Bedwell Place; Mount Ommaney; QLD 4074; Australia
Browne - Gordon KellyU3 535 Flinders Lane; Melbourne; Victoria 3000; Australia
Buckley - Ralf Christopher38 Childe Street; Byron Bay; NSW 2481; Australia
Buckley - Sarah Jan89 Gordon Street; Swansea; Tasmania 719; Australia
Bull - DavidLevel 20 ; 33 Alfred St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Bullock - BrianOil Drilling Exploration (Bermuda) Limited; Level 1 ; 5 Elizabeth St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Burger - David (Deceased) (Deceased)GPO Box 3575; Sydney NSW; Australia
Burger - DianeGPO Box 3575; Sydney NSW; Australia
Burns - Brett525 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Burton - Craig Ian3 Nailsworth St; Cottesloe; WA 6011; Australia
Burton - Ian James2/166 Broadway; Nedlands; WA 6009; Australia
Burtt - Marcus30 Anne Street; Smithfield; Queensland 4878; Australia
Busch - Craig William3 Beach Road; 2097 Collaroy; New South Wales; Australia
Bushell - John Edward22 Anderson Road; Aldgate; SA 5154; Australia
Bushell - John EdwardEnsign International Energy Services; 15 Westpart Road; Elizabeth West; SA 5113; Australia
BUTLER - Michael Roy7A Yuille Street; Brighton; VIC 3186; Australia
Butterfield - Mark Neil4B 11 Wilson Crescent; Wembley Downs; WA 6019; Australia
Byetheway - William Thomas57 Oakland Drive; Warrandyte; VIC 3113; Australia
Byrne - Stephen Thomas35 Nicholson Street; Balmain East NSW 2041; Australia
Byrne - Stephen ThomasLevel 3, 505 Little Collins Street; Melbourne; Victoria; 3000 Australia
Bytheway - Elena Teresa57 Oakland Drive; Warrandyte; VIC 3113; Australia
Bytheway - William T.57 Oakland Drive; Warrandyte; VIC 3113; Australia
Bytheway - William T.Pelorus Australia Pty Ltd.; Level 14 ; 50 Market St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
CABLERAND PTY. LTD.Level 4; 349 Collins Street; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Caddy - Stephen Mark19 Mitford St; Swanbourne; WA 6010; Australia
Cameron - MichaelMLC Limited; 105-153 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
Camora Ridge Pty Ltd13 Park St; Brighton; VIC 3186; Australia
Cantwell - Stephen PQueensland Rail; 305 Edward St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Capital Drilling Ltd.57 Kishorn Road; Mount Pleasant WA 6153; Australia
CARAPIET - Michael11 The Battlement; Castlecrag; NSW 2068; Australia
Carlow - Charles George Yuill Seymour Viscount7 Cambridge Avenue; Vaucluse; New South Wales 2030; Australia
Carpenter - GeorgiaUnit 3; 77-79 Brighton Blv; Bondi Beach New South Wales 2026; Australia
Carpenter - Tracey
Carpenter - W. R. BoltonPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Carpenter - Walter Randolph4 Bullecourt Avenue; Mosman; New South Wales 2088; Australia
Carpenter - Walter RandolphPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
CARRACHER - Craig Allan27 Margaret St; Fairlight NSW 2094; Australia
Carrick - Michael Joseph200 Marine Parade; Cottesloe; Western Australia 6011; Australia
Carroll - James Frederic7 Passchendaele Street; 3181 Hampton; Victoria; Australia
Carroll - James Frederic121-127 High Street; Prahran; Victoria; Australia 3181
Carsley - Michael Hastings23 Playfair Rd; North Curl Curl; NSW 2099; Australia
Carsley - Michael HastingsP.O. 4286; North Curl Curl; New South Wales 2099; Australia
Cassar - Claude32/1 Market St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
CATALANO - Salvatore27 Pine Lane; Heatherton; VIC 3202; Australia
CATALANO - Salvatore18 Dealing Drive; Oakleigh South; VIC 3167; Australia
Centamin Egypt Limited57 Kishorn Road; Mount Pleasant WA 6153; Australia
Centamin Limited57 Kishorn Road; Mount Pleasant WA 6153; Australia
Centamin LimitedCanon's Court; 22 Victoria Street; Hamilton; HM 12; Bermuda
CGX HOLDINGS PTY LTDc/o Squire Sanders; Level 21, 300 Murray Street; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
Chabot - Charles William'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
CHALLENGER GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDLevel 15; 255 Pitt Street; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Challenger Life Company LimitedLevel 15; 255 Pitt Street; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Challenger Mortgage Management Holdings Pty Ltd.Level 15; 255 Pitt St ; Sydney 2000 NSW; Australia
CHAN - Antonio23 Cammaray Road; Castle Cove; NSW 2069; Australia
CHAN - Julian Yew-How18 Stanbury Way; Booragoon; WA; Australia
Chang - Li-Cheng12 Shirley Street, EPPING NSW; 2121; Australia
CHEAH - Dr. Datuk Sin Bee54 Jutland Parade; Dalkeith; WA 6009; Australia
Chellapen - Yanese D LPennam Partners; Level 10, 530 Collins Street; Melbourne; Victoria 3000; Australia
CHEN - James Jiang-Hai7A Carron Road; Applecross; WA 6153; Australia
CHENG - King Cheung115 Kyola Road; Kulnura NSW 2250; Australia
Cherry - JohnCherrydale Park; Bylong; NSW 2849; Australia
Cheung - Lorrainec/o Tacit; Level 7 ; 10 Bridge Street; 2000 New South Wales; Sydney ; Australia
Cheyney - Paul Stuart1402/2 Dind St; Milson Point; Sydney 2061; Australia
Cheyney - Paul Stuart35 Hansard St; Zetland; NSW 2017; Australia
Chimaera International Ltd.27 Pine Lane; Heatherton; VIC 3202; Australia
CHIU - Hon Sang38 Bournemouth Cres.; Wenbley Downs; Western Australia; Australia
CIMBROOK NOMINEES PTY. LTD.Bryant Church Centerpoint Tower ; Level 1; 123B Colin Street; West Perth, WA 6005; Australia
CIMBROOK NOMINEES PTY. LTD.1305 Hay Street; 6005 West Perth; WA; Australia
Clarke - Cary R.
Clarke - Robert John4/6 Onslow Avenue; Elizabeth Bay; NSW 2011; Australia
Clarke - Ronald Francis Joseph16 Darbon Crescent; Subiaco; Western Australia 6008; Australia
Cleland - John Malcolm29 Loma Street; Cottesloe; WA 6010; Australia
Cleland - John Malcolm'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Cliff - Robert H.PO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Cliff - WalterPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Close Point Pty LtdP.O. Box 957 Parramatta; NSW 212; Australia
Coates - Peter Roland55 Cabramatta Road; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Collcarl Pty Ltd11 Brynmawr Road; Camberwell; VIC 3124; Australia
Collister - Richard Douglas'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Colquhoun - John JamesNeco Investments Pty Ltd.; 10 Daly St; South Yarra; VIC 3141; Australia
Colquhoun - John JamesEye Corp Australia Pty Ltd.; 8 Daly St; South Yarra; VIC 3141; Australia
Combridge - Peter J1 Black Street; 3127 Mount Albert; VIC; Australia
Commonwealth Bank of AustraliaGround Floor; Tower 1; 201 Sussex Street; Sydney; New South Wales; 2000; Australia
Commonwealth Bank of Australia108-120 Pitt Street; Sydney New South Wales; Australia
Commonwealth Custodial Services Limited (no 17 account)GPO Box 4122; Sydney; NSW 1030; Australia
Commonwealth Custodial Services Limited (no 17 account)c/o Bell Asset Management Ltd.; Level 28 ; 80 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Consolidated Enterprises Pty Ltd as Trustee for Consolidated Family TrustLevel 2; 222 Pitt Street; Sydney NSW 200; Australia
Consolidated Lawyers Pty LtdLevel 2; Piccadilly Court; 222 Pitt Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Conway - Donald Bruce45 Junction Road; Wahroonga NSW 2076; Australia
Cordell Pty Provident Fund26 Read Street; Blakehurst; NSW 2221; Australia
Cordiner - Morrice Cornick5 Carrington Ave; Mosman; New Soth Wales; 2088; Australia
Cormie - Rodney Foxall250 Jesmond Road; Fig Tree Pocket; QLD 4069; Australia
Cormie - Rodney FoxallLevel 18 ; 200 Mary St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Corporate Tax Consulting Plc65 Hay St; Subiaco; WA 6008; Australia
Cox - Jane Suzanne Cary5/84 Grose Vale Road; North Richmond; New South Wales 2754; Australia
Cox - Laurence GrimesMacquarie Bank Limited; Level 23 ; 101 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Cox - Laurence Grimes1 Douglas St; Toorak; VIC 3142; Australia
Crabbe - Peter25/105A Darling Point; New South Wales; Australia
Craig - DavidCollins Court Corp Ltd.; Level 29 ; 367 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC; Australia
Craig Ian Burton as Trustee on behalf of the CI Burton Family TrustPO Box 453; West Perth WA 6872; Australia
Crofton - Stuart29 Westbourne Street; Drummoyne; New South Wales 2047; Australia
Crossing - Bruce332 Inlet Road; Attunga; New South Whales; Australia
Crowe - Jon Alexander IrwinGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Crowe - Jon Alexander Irwin2 Redmile Road; York; WA 6302; Australia
Cuffe - Christopher Edgar20 King Edward St; Pymble; NSW 2073; Australia
Custodian Asset Fund PtyLevel 1; 33 Richardson St.; West Perth 6005; Australia
Cuthbertson - Terry111 Hudson Parade; Clareville; NSW 2107; Australia
Cyprium Investments Pty LtdSouthbank Associates; Suite 110/88 Macquarie Street; Teneriffe; Queensland; Australia 4005
Czyzewski - JosefLevel 20 ; 101 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Dadon - Albert14 Hopetoun Road; Toorak Vic 3142; Australia
Dakota Capital Pty Limited a/c DSPMFLevel 18; 126 Phillip Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Dale - PeterUnit 7; 34 Coode Street; Mount Lawley; Perth WA 6050; Australia
D'Aloisio - Anthony37 Karella Road; Cremorne Point; NSW 2090; Australia
Dammerer - Cynthia2161 Beaufort Way; Hope Island; QLD 4212; Australia
Dammerer - Cynthia182/12 Commorore Drive; Paradise Waters; Queensland 4217; Australia
Davidson - Brian Henry62 Moruben Road; Mosman; N.S.W. 2088; Australia
Dawson-Damer - Adelicia Frances12 A Holdsworth Street; Woollahra; NSW 2025; Australia
Dawson-Damer - Ashley Judith24 Wentworth Road; Vaucluse; New South Wales 2030; Australia
Dawson-Damer - Ashley Judith24 Wentworth Road; Vaucluse; New South Wales; 2030; Australia
Dawson-Damer - George L Y S118 Wolseley Road; 2027 Point Piper; NSW; Australia
Dawson-Damer - Henry L S
Dawson-Damer - Piers Howden71 Adelaide Street; South Hobart; TA1 7004; Australia
Dawson-Damer Viscount Carlow - Hon. Charles G Y S
DBR Corporation Pty Ltd33 Park Street; South Melbourne; Victoria 3205; Australia
DBR Corporation Pty LtdLevel 3 480 St Kilda Road; Melbourne; Victoria 3004; Australia
DBR Corporation Pty LtdLevel 4; 60 Albert Road; South Melbourne; Victoria; 3205; Australia
de Fegely - Andrew Robert9 Orchard Street, Brighton; Melbourne; Victoria; Australia 3186
de Meneval - Francois72A Herbert St; Middle Park; VIC 3206; Australia
Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu - AustraliaGrosvenor Place ; 225 George Street; 2000 Sydney; NSW; Australia
Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu - Australia, PerthLevel 33 Central Park Building; 152-158 St Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
DEMETRIOU - Andrew11 Studley Ave; Kew; VIC 3101; Australia
Denison - Bryce John H.'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Dewhurst - Ronald Richard29 Lambert Road; Toorak; VIC 3142; Australia
Diamond - Michael Paul Campbell24/1 Batty Street; 2039 Rozelle; NSW; Australia
Dibb - Jaclyn1406 Mt Cotton Rd Burbank; Queensland; 4156; Australia
Dibb - Kieran1406 Mt Cotton Rd Burbank; Queensland; 4156; Australia
Dibb - Matthew1406 Mt Cotton Rd; Burbank; Queensland; Australia
Dibb - Raymond and Wendy1406 Mt Cotton Rd Burbank; Queensland; 4156; Australia
Dickson - GregUnit 18, 4-10 Darling Street; Kensington; New South Wales 2033; Australia
Dill - Julie A.Level 30 ; 123 Pitt St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Diplomat Holdings Pty Ltd.48 Ullapool Road; Mount Pleasant; WA 6153; Australia
Dixon - Kevin JohnLevel 30, 12 Creek Street; 4000 Brisbane; Queensland; Australia
Dodd - Clayton John10 Leopold St; Nedlands; Perth 6009; WA; Australia
Domenic Nominees Pty Ltd37 Irvine Street; Peppermint Grove; West Australia; 6011; Australia
Dominguez - James Thomasc/o O'Connell Street Associates Pty Ltd.; 2 O'Connell Street; Sydney; New South Wales 2000; Australia
Donaldson - Michael Jon19 Richardson St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Donaldson - Michael JonPO Box 583; 6872 West Perth; WA; Australia
DONNELLAN - Mark Raymond14, Northcote Avenue; Killara; NSW 2071; Australia
Doughty - Brian12 Lockyer Pl; Pelican Waters; Queensland 4551; Australia
DREAMLIFE BRISBANE PTY LTD9 Byres Street; Newstead; Queensland; Australia
Drew - David HenryQueensland Rail; 305 Edward St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Drew - David HenryLevel 14 Railcentre One; 305 Edward St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Drew - David Henry200 London Road; Belmont; QLD 4153; Australia
Duncan - Travers William56 Hopetoun Ave; Mosman; Sydney NSW 2088; Australia
Dunstan - Rohan James33 Pirie St; Adelaide; SA 5000; Australia
Durack - Simon FrancisLevel 2; Kandahar House; 41-43 Ord Street; West Perth; Australia
Durack - Simon Francis22 Cashmere Gardens; Ballajura WA 6066; Australia
Durack - Simon FrancisGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Dusseldorp - Joseph R72 CAMERON STREET; New Souther Wales; EDGECLIFF; Australia
Dusseldorp - Marta6 THORNEY ST; 2040 New South Wales; LEICHHARDT; Australia
Dusseldorp - Teya2 Chester Street; New South Wales; Woollahra; Australia
Dusseldorp - Thomas JUNIT4/3 MILITARY ROAD; WATSONS BAY; 2030 Sydney; Australia
Dusseldorp - TjerkUnit 200; Elizabeth Bay; New South Wales 2011; Australia
Dusseldorp - TjerkDusseldorp Skills Forum Incorporated; 268A Devonshire Street; Surry Hills; NSW 2010; Australia
Dusseldorp - WouterPO BOX 728; New South Wales WILLOUGHBY 2068; Australia
Eades - Warren2/230 Attunga Road; Yowie Bay; New South Wales 2228; Australia
Edwards - Kimberley60 Fairbairn Road; Toorak; VIC 3142; Australia
Elizabethan Superannuation Fund18 Elizabeth St; South Perth; WA 6951; Australia
El-Raghy - Josef57 Kishorn Road; Mount Pleasant WA 6153; Australia
El-Raghy - Josef16 Cross St; Swanbourne; WA 6010; Australia
Emirates Investments Group Australia159 Varsity Parade; Varsity Lake; Gold Coast Queensland 4229; Australia
Emmett - Brenton DonaldLevel 7/134 William Street; Woolloomooloo; NSW 2011 Sydney; Australia
Emmett - Brenton DonaldBligh Oil & Minerals N L; Level 18 ; 200 Mary St; Brisbane; QLD; Australia
Emmett - Brenton Donald171 Seaforth Crescent; Seaforth; NSW 2092; Australia
Empirica Investments Pty LtdSouthbank Associates; Suite 110/88 Macquarie Street; Teneriffe; Queensland; Australia 4005
Ensign Energy Services International Limited15-17 Westport Road; Edinburgh North; South Australia 5113; Australia
Equator Resources LimitedLevel 22; Allendale Square; 77 St Georges Terrace; Perth WA 6000; Australia
Ernst & Young - Australia, PerthThe Ernst & Young Building; 11 Mounts Bay Road; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Ernst & Young - Australia, PerthLevel 33 Central Park Building; 152-158 St Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Ernst & Young - Australia, SydneyThe Ernst & Young Centre,; 680 George St; NSW 2001 Sydney; Australia
Eurogold Holdings (Bermuda) Limitedc/o Eurogold Limited; Unit B1, Ground Floor; Tempo Building; 431 Roberts Road; Subiaco WA 6008; Australia
Eurogold Holdings (Bermuda) LimitedEurogold Limited; Level 4 Grain Pool Building; 172 St Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
EUROGOLD LIMITEDLevel 4 Grain Pool Building; 172 St Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Eurynome Pty Ltd.Level 11 ; 256 Queen St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Evans - Alfred John'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Evans - Alfred John45 Warlingham Drive; Lesmurdie; WA 6076; Australia
Evans - Clyde Robert7 Clare Lane; Subiaco WA 6008; Australia
Evans - David BarryTianshan Goldfields Limited; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Evans - PeterLevel 48 Australia Square Tower; 64-278 George St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Evolution Yachts Pty Ltd.95 Quill Way; Henderson Western Australia 6166; Australia
FAN - Xi Jian11 Page St; North Balwyn; VIC 3156; Australia
Farah - Anthony Robert64 Consett Street; Concord West; NSW 2138; Australia
Fardell - Geoffrey2 Moran Street; Mosman NSW 2088; Australia
Farnworth House Pty Ltd in trust for the Farnworth Discretionary Trust5 Wyuna Road; Point Piper; New South Wales; 2027; Australia
FARRALL - Frank Stewart7 Potts St; East Brisbane; QLD 4169; Australia
Farrell - Simon James10 Princess Road; Claremont; Australia
Farrington - Paul11 Alkimos Street; Rockingham WA 6168; Australia
Ferguson - Nigel Munro10 Brown Street; Claremont; WA 6010; Australia
FERNLAND HOLDINGS PTY LTDBGC Centre; Level M; 28 The Esplanade; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
Fewster - DamianBGC Centre; Level M; 28 The Esplanade; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
Fewster - JodyBGC Centre; Level M; 28 The Esplanade; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
FINN - Thomas Brian8309 Magnolia Drive East ; Hope Island Resort; Gold Coast; QLD; Australia
FINN - Thomas Brian7 Excalibur Court; The Sovereign Islands; QLD 4216; Australia
Flagstaff Australia Pty Ltd.Flagstaff Australia Pty Ltd.; Governor Phillip Tower; 1 Farrer Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Flannery - Brian Joseph25 Lapriak Street; Ascot; QLD 4007; Australia
FLEMING - Raymond27 Denning Street; Coogee NSW 2034; Australia
FLEMING - RaymondLevel 3, 54 Park Street; Sydney, NSW 2000; Australia
Flint - LloydGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Ford - Julian PeterGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Ford - Julian Peter17 Mitford St; Swanbourne; WA 6010; Australia
Ford - Thomas CLevel 9; 45 Clarence Street; Sydney New South Wales 2000; Australia
Ford - Thomas C60 Shoal Haven Road; NSW 2224 Sylvania Waters; NSW; Australia
Forrestal - Peter JohnLevel 9; 123 Eagle Street; Brisbane; 4001; Australia
Foster - Alan Stuart8 Tarrant Ave; Bellevue Hill; NSW 2023; Australia
Foster - Timothy Harrison19 Teleeban Road; Riverview; NSW 2066; Australia
Franks - Dennis Wayne57 Kishorn Road; Mount Pleasant WA 6153; Australia
Franks - Dennis WayneVilla 6/9 Princes St; Cottesloe; WA 6011; Australia
Fraser - Lisa Maree
Fraunschiel - Erich'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Freeman - Jonathan105 Bluff Road; Black Rock; Melbourne Victoria; Australia
Freyberg - Peter CLevel 38, Gateway; 1 Macquarie Place; Sydney; New South Wales 2000; Australia
Freyberg - Peter C6 Mitchell Road; Darling Point; New South Wales 2027; Australia
Freyberg - Peter C3 Hopetown Avenue; 2030 Vaucluse; NSW; Australia
Friend - Raymond C.Trial Bay; Kettering; TAS 7155; Australia
Fuller - Lucas136 Glenmore Rd; Paddington NSW 2021; Australia
Galawood Investments Pty Ltd8 Baldwin St; Armadale ; VIC 3143; Australia
Gale - Stuart Ross7 McKenna Glen; Mt Claremont; WA 6010; Australia
Gale - Stuart Ross2-10 Adams Drive; Welshpool; WA 6106; Australia
Gallagher - Steven Bruce28 Canterbury Road; 3206 Middle Park; Victoria; Australia
Gallagher - Steven Bruce121-127 High Street; Prahran; Victoria; Australia 3181
Gallagher - Timothy J'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Gartenstein - Carolina Jane Zagal18 Harmony Lane; South Arm; Tasmania 7022; Australia
Gately - Paul53 Bundarra Road; Bellevue Hill; NSW 2023 New South Wales; Sydney; Australia
Gaz - Gene15-17 Westport Road; Edinburgh North; South Australia 5113; Australia
Gee - Johnc/o MLC Investment Management; National Australia Bank House; Level 22 ; 255 George St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Gee - Joshua Redpath115 Seaforth Crescent; Seaforth; New South Wales 2092; Australia
George Varlamos (Superannuation Plan Account)Apt 501 392A Toorak Road; Toorak; VIC 3142; Australia
Gernhoefer - Grant49 The Quarterdeck; Willetton; WA 6155; Australia
Gernhoefer - Grant'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
GFG Australia PTY Limited11 The Bulwork; Castlecrag; NSW; 2068; Australia
GHP 104 160 689 PTY LTDLevel 38, Macquarie Place; Sydney; New South Wales 2000; Australia
Gibbons - Anne4 Kardella Street; Malvern East; Victoria 3145; Australia
Gibbons Investment Trust4 Kardella Street; Malvern East; Victoria 3145; Australia
Gibson - Timothy56 Avon St; Katanning; Australia
Gillies - Simon Andrew36 Vincent St; Glen Iris; VIC 3146; Australia
Gilpin Park Pty Limited AFT JJH No 1 Trust32 Charles St; S Perth 6151; Australia
Girdis - Stephen MarkNo. 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Girdis - Stephen Mark15 Waverton Ave; Waverton; NSW 2060; Australia
Givia Pty LimitedPO Box 486; Brentford Square; Victoria; 3131; Australia
Glasgow - Duncan W.Ensign International Energy Services; 15-17 Westport Road; Elizabeth West; South Australia; Adelaide; South Australia; Australia
Glencore Australia Finance GP Pty Ltd.1 Macquarie Place; Level 38; Sydney; New South Wales 2000; Australia
Glencore Investment Pty Limited58 Mounts Bay Road; Perth; Western Australia 6000; Australia
GO INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY. LTDGate 3B; 2 Bumborah Point Road; Port Botany; 2036; Australia
Gobbett - Darryl John33 Pirie St; Adelaide; SA 5000; Australia
Goetsch - Keith L.47 Blake St; Southport; NSW; Australia
Goldtail Nominees (Pty) LimitedSuite 3, Level 1; 9 Havelock St; Western Perth 6005; Australia
Goodwin - MaryPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Goodwin - MaryGoodwin - Mary; Tunabec Via Warwick; Qld.; Australia
Gordon - Robert F79 Sugarloaf Crescent; Castlecrag NSW 2068; Australia
Gould - Mark Anthony119 Mount John Rd.; 6211 Herron; Western Australia; Australia
Gow - John Douglas20 Kalari Drive; City Beach; WA 6015; Australia
Goyder - Richard J. B.21 Irvine St; Peppermint Grove; WA 6011; Australia
Goyder - Richard J. B.'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Grange Consulting Group Pty LtdGrange Consulting Group Pty Ltd; 945 Wellington Street; 6005 West Perth; Australia
Grant Thornton - Australia, PerthLevel 6 ; 256 St Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Gray - Janet Christina1 Azure Street; East Ballina; 2478 New South Wales; Australia
Gregg - Peter Allan472 Pacific Highway; St Leonards NSW 2065; Australia
Gregg - Peter AllanWharf 9, 53/56 Pirrama Road; Pyrmount NSW 2009; Australia
Gregg - Peter Allan351/3 Darling Island Road; NSW 2009 Pyrmont; Australia
Griggs - Desmond BryanUnit 67-9; Alexander Street; Coogee; NSW 2034; Australia
Griggs - Desmond Bryan54 Wellington St; MASCOT NSW 2020; Australia
Griggs - RonelUnit 67-9; Alexander Street; Coogee; NSW 2034; Australia
Griggs - Ronel54 Wellington St; MASCOT NSW 2020; Australia
Gunzburg - Peter Lynton43 Bay Road; Claremont; WA 6010; Australia
Gunzburg - Peter LyntonEurogold Limited; Level 4 Grain Pool Building; 172 St Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Gupta - Tarun5 Wairoa Avenue; 2026 North Bondi; NSW; Australia
Gupta - Tarun30 the Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; 2000 NSW; Sydney ; Australia
Guru Investments Pty Ltd20 Camperdown St; Brighton; VIC 3187; Australia
Hall - Alexandrea Patrick & Sheelin Elizabeth Coates18 Gumer St; Paddington; NSW 2021; Australia
Hall - Andrew7 Belgium Street; Roseville ; NSW 2069; Australia
Hall - Stuart John5/39 Haig Park Circle; East Perth; WA 6004; Australia
Hallett - Mark W.Level 18 ; 1 Eagle St; Brisbane; QLD; Australia
Halpin - John5 President Avenue; Caringbah; NSW 2229; Australia
Hamill - David John47 Salisbury Road; Eastern Heights Queensland 4305; Australia
Hammond - David9 Eulbertie Ave; Warrawee; New South Wales 2074; Australia
Hammond - David Peter9 Aberfoyle PL; Hamersley WA 6022; Australia
Handford - James BrucePO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Handford - James BruceHandford - James; Po Box 379; Paradise Point; Qld 4216; Australia
Hanrahan - Edward22 Ruskin Rowe; Avalon Beach; Australia NSW 2107
Hanrahan - Lynne24 Smith Street; Rozelle; Sydney NSW 2039; Australia
Hanrahan - LynneMLC Investment Management; 255 George Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Hanrahan - Maxine Melissa22 Ruskin Rowe; Avalon Beach; Australia NSW 2107
Hanzl - Pavel7 Warrener Gardens; Gwelup; WA 6018; Australia
HARMER - Anthony James1005 Pittwater Road; Collaroy; NSW 2097; Australia
Harpendon Nominees Pty Ltd17 Mitford St; Swanbourne; WA 6010; Australia
Harrington - Robert John515 16th St; Bellingham WA 98225; Australia
Hattersley - Robert NoelLend Lease Investment Management ; Level 8B 30 The Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
HEGARTY - Owen L51 Carpenter Street; Brighton VIC 3186; Australia
Henain - Michael MarkApt 1501; 368 St. Kiloa Rd.; Melbourne; 3000 Victoria; Australia
Henderson - Gary34 McCollough Drive; Wagga Wagga; NSW 2650; Australia
Henderson - Simon NeilIndigo Ridge; 323 Long Gully Road; Indigo Valley; Victoria 3688; Australia
Henderson - Steven Andrew41 Trade Street; Newtown; NSW 2042; Australia
Herencia Resources plcOne America Square; Crosswall; London EC3N 2SG; United Kingdom
Herencia Resources plcP.O. Box 1904; 6872 West Perth; WA; Australia
Herencia Resources plc7/6 Richardson St; West Perth WA 6005; Australia
Heyndrickx - EmmanuelGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Heywood - Lynda Diane10/24 Rangers Road; 2090 Cremorne; New South Wales; Australia
Heywood - Lynda Diane33 Nickson Street; 2010 Surry Hills; New South Wales; Australia
Hibbard - John7 Booleroo Place; Westleigh; NSW 2120; Australia
HICKEY - John Brian36 Fairmont Ave; Camberwell; VIC 3124; Australia
Hicks - Peter JeremyLevel 8, Tower 1; 495 Victoria Avenue; Chatswood New South Wales 2067; Australia
Higgins - David H.Lend Lease Corporation; PO Box H186 Australia Square; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Hill - Geoffrey G.2/230 Attunga Road; Yowie Bay; New South Wales 2228; Australia
Hill - Marcus Thomas25 Park Avenue; Neutral Bay, NSW 2089; Australia
Hingle - Bradley LLevel 2; 66 Clarence Street; Sydney 2000; New South Wales; Australia
Hingle - Bradley L5 Monastery Place; 2126 Cherrybrook; New South Wales; Australia
Hinwood - Verity AnnLevel 2, 111 Harrington St; Sydney NSW; Australia
Hinwood - Verity AnnPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Hiwan Pty LtdP.O. Box 2338; North Parramatta; 1750; Australia
HO - Wai Sum Daivd5 Conos Court; Donvale; VIC 3111; Australia
HODGKINSON - James Taylor17 Middle Head Road; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
HODGKINSON - James Taylor337 Edinburgh Road; Castlecrag; NSW 2068; Australia
Hoffmann - Ulrich9 Shellbank Ave; Cremorne; NSW 2090; Australia
Hogan - TerryFarm 202 MS Red; Coleambally; NSW 2707; Australia
Hogg - SamanthaLevel 3, 505 Little Collins Street; Melbourne; Victoria; 3000 Australia
Hohnen - Robert A.2/92 Spofforth St; Cremorne; NSW 2089; Australia
Holt - Simon Wellesley12 Anembo Crescent; Killara NSW 2071; Australia
Honan - Tom6 Nimmo Street; Middle Park; Victoria; 3206 Australia
Honan - TomLevel 3, 505 Little Collins Street; Melbourne; Victoria; 3000 Australia
Hoogendoorn - Inge96 Beaconfield Road; Chatswood; New South Wales 2067; Australia
Hooke - Angus14 Roycroft Avenue,; Newington, NSW 2127,; Australia
Hooper - Sean ReginaldHorizon Oil N L; Level 10 Suite 1; 100 William St; Sydney; NSW 2011; Australia
Hooper - Sean Reginald11 Peats Ridge Road STH; Calga; NSW 2250; Australia
Hope - Stephen15 Banoon Road; Eltham; Victoria 3095; Australia
HORIZON OIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDLevel 18 ; 200 Mary St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
HORIZON OIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDGPO Box 363; Brisbane; QLD 4001; Australia
Housego - David JosephLevel 12; 141 Walker St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
Housego - David JosephLevel 7 ; 116 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
Housego - David Joseph14 Seaview Parade; Collaroy; NSW 2097; Australia
Howse - Adelle MareePO Box 276; Crows Nest; New South Wales 2065; Australia
Howse - Adelle Maree3/1 Wallaringa Avenue; Kurraba Point; New South Wales; Australia 2089
HUANG - Ping Owen4/179 Auburn Road; Hawthorn; VIC 3122; Australia
Hubbard - Jonathan32 Darling Street; Balmain East; New South Wales 2041; Australia
Hudson - Hannah294 Hamersley Road; Subiaco; Western Australia; Australia
Hudson - HannahLevel 5, The BGC Centre; 28 The Esplanade; Perth, Western Australia 6000; Australia
Hudson Conway Investments Pty Ltd250 Sturt St; Southbank; VIC 3006; Australia
Hughes - Clive1002 Burks Road; Balwyn; VIC 3101; Australia
Hughes - Mark152 - 158 St Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6837; Australia
Hunt - David Peter10 Mcinnes Pl; QLD 4074 Mount Ommaney; Australia
Hunter - Alastair Maxwell46 Waroonga Rd; Nedlands WA 6009; Australia
Hunter - David R.Level 3, 48 Pirrama Road; Pyrmont; NSW 2009; Australia
IAG Asset Management Ltd.288 George Street; Level 8; Sydney; ACT 2000; Australia
Ian and Tania Freeman24 Iris Road; Glen Iris; V1C 3146; Australia
IFM International Private Equity III, LLCLevel 29 Casselden Place; 2 Lonsdale Street; 3000 Malbourne; Victoria; Australia
Igarashi - MarionUnit 1, 136 Macquarie Street; St Lucia Queensland 4067; Australia
Ikin - Kirby1 Treganna Close; St. Ives; NSW 2075; Australia
Iliffe - John Adrian10 Parthenia St; Dolans Bay; NSW 2229; Australia
INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL HOLDINGS PTY LTDLevel 15, 14 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Ingot Capital Management Pty Limitedc/o Haines Norton; Level 11, 1 York Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Ingot Capital Management Pty LimitedPO Box 2073; Rose Bay North; Australia; 2030 Sydney; Australia
Interdonato - Sandra30 JLN Kelabu Asap; 278223; Singapore
Introna - Michael Paul19 Richardson St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Introna - Michael PaulPO Box 583; 6872 West Perth; WA; Australia
Irvine - Louis115 Gap Creek Road; 4069 Kenmore Hills; Queensland; Australia
Irvine - LouisRiverside Centre, Level 9; 123 Eagle Street; 4001 Brisbane; Queensland; Australia
J.S. Walton Enterprises Pty Ltd. Superannuation Fundc/o J.S. Walton Enterprises; Level 16, 65 Berry Street; North Sydney; New South Wales 2060; Australia
JACOBSON - Edward Patrick43 Viking Road; Dalkeith; WA 6009; Australia
James - Chrisc/o Tacit; 31 Queen Street; 3000 Melbourne; VIC; Australia
James - Penny37 Balcolyn St; Balcolyn; New South Wales 2264; Australia
Jamieson - Ian J M'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Jefferson - JohnCollins Court Corp Ltd.; Level 29 ; 367 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC; Australia
JFR Investment Pty Ltd (as Trustee for J F & S P Ries Family Trust)72 Gipps St; East Melbourne; VIC 3002; Australia
JFR Investment Pty Ltd (as Trustee for J F Ries Superannuation Fund)72 Gipps St; East Melbourne; VIC 3002; Australia
Jiang - Deren17 Kettle St; Gungahlin; ACT 2912; Australia
Johnson - Geoffrey IanGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Johnson - Geoffrey Ian40 Vista St; Kensington; WA 6151; Australia
Johnson - RobertLevel 7 ; 116 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
Johnston - Michael R.244 Woolooware Road; Burraneer; NSW 2230; Australia
Johnston - Michael R.Consolidated Press Holdings Limited; Level 3 ; 54-58 Park St; Sydney; NSW 2001; Australia
Jonathan Lindsay Roberts Superannuation Fund40 Ommaney St; Palmyra; WA 6157; Australia
Jones - David Fletcher2/1A Sirius Ave; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Jones - GeoffLevel 5, The BGC Centre; 28 The Esplanade; Perth, Western Australia 6000; Australia
JORDAN - Ian William52/240 Ben Boyd Road; Neutral Bay 2089; NSW; Australia
JP Morgan Nominees Australia Limited as Custodian of SAS Trustee CorporationLevel 25; 259 George Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Jung - Peter Sang Diuk8 Heidi place, West Pennant Hills; Sydney; Australia
JUSTFINE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD45 Malba Crescent; Dianella, WA 6059; Australia
Kable - William EdgarEnsign International Energy Services; 15-17 Westport Road; Elizabeth West; South Australia; Adelaide; South Australia; Australia
Kable - William Edgar13 Mitchell St; St Leonards; NSW 2065; Australia
Kalmin - Steven FrankRossbergstrasse 10; 8832 Wollerau; Australia
KARINA PTY LTDMacri Partners; Level 1; 28 Thorogood Street; Burswood, WA 6100; Australia
Kavourakis - Samuel11 Brynmawr Road; Camberwell; VIC 3124; Australia
Kavourakis - Toula11 Brynmawr Road; Camberwell; VIC 3124; Australia
Kavourakis Superannuation Fund11 Brynmawr Road; Camberwell; VIC 3124; Australia
Kennedy - JimRice Growers' Co-Operative Limited; Yanco Ave; Leeton; NSW 2705; Australia
Kent - Michael J42 The Avenue; Randwick; NSW 2031; Australia
Kerr - James Gavin19 Richardson St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Kerr - James GavinGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Kerr - James GavinPO Box 583; 6872 West Perth; WA; Australia
Kestel - Terence Ross7 Hopson Close; Booragoon WA 6154; Australia
Keybridge Capital Limited (formerly Mariner Bridge Investments Limited)c/o Level 40, The Chifley Tower; 2 Chifley Square; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Keybridge Capital Limited (formerly Mariner Bridge Investments Limited)Level 26; 259 George Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Keypalm Pty Ltd.Level 1 ; Prowse St; Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Khazbaz - Jacques Gabriel4 New Street Ashfield; NSW 2131; Australia
Kheerbat - Amir Chand131 Newland Street; Queens Park; NSW 2022; Australia
Killen - James A.15 Cosham St; Brighton; VIC 3186; Australia
Kim Robinson Superannuation Fund36 The Esplanade; Peppermint Grove; WA 6011; Australia
Koon - Mike Ac/o Tacit; Level 7 ; 10 Bridge Street; 2000 New South Wales; Sydney ; Australia
Koshikawa - KanakoU24 3-5 Rockley Road; South Yarra Victoria 3141; Australia
Kozma - George10 Paxton Crescent; Cherrybrook; NSW 2126; Australia
KPMG - AustraliaThe KPMG Centre; 111 Phillip St; Parramatta; NSW 2150; Australia
Ladbroke Management Pty LimitedLevel 5, Gold Fields House; 1 Alfred Street ; Sydney, NSW, 2000; Australia
LAI - Oliver Yeung Kam19 Arabella St; Longueville; NSW 2066; Australia
Lambert - MarieLevel 10 Suite 1; 100 William St; Sydney; NSW 2011; Australia
Lamont - David18 Susan Street; Sandringham Victoria 3141; Australia
Lawry - Jennifer Margaret3 Warrawee Dock; Port Adelaide SA 5015; Australia
Lawson - Gerard F"Warrowee"; Deniliquin; NSW 2710; Australia
Le Roux - GavinThe Zenith Centre; Tower A, Suite 1905, Level 19; 821 Pacific Highway; Chatswood NSW 2067; Australia
Leaver - RodneyLevel 4 30 The Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; NSW 2000; Australia
LEE - Andy Ho Yip43 Coral Tree Drive; Carlingford; NSW 2118; Australia
Leighton Holdings Investments Pty Limited472 Pacific Highway; St Leonards NSW 2065; Australia
Lelliot Family Superannuation Fund43 O'Keefe Cres; NSW 2000 Eastwood; Australia
Lend Lease Asia Investment Pty. Limited30 The Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; NSW 2000; Australia
Lend Lease Asia Investment Pty. LimitedLevel 14 Tower Building Australia Square; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Lend Lease International Pty LimitedLevel 4 30 The Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; NSW 2000; Australia
Lend Lease Retail Pte LtdLevel 4 30 The Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; NSW 2000; Australia
Lenegan - Charles Christopher7 Palmer Ave; Balwyn; VIC 3103; Australia
Lenvoka Pty LtdLevel 3, 54 Park Street; Sydney, NSW 2000; Australia
LEONG - Keng SunUnit 4; 4 Mahony Street; Wentworthville; NSW 2145; Australia
LEW - Solomonc/o Level 53 ; 101 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Lew Family Investments Pty LtdLevel 53 ; 101 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Lewski - Ari75 Caringford St; Caulfield; Victoria 3126; Australia
Lewski - Joshua12 Sandown Street; Brighton; Victoria 3186; Australia
Lexan Pty LimitedLevel 1; 20 Kings Park Road; West Perth 6005; Australia
LH Holdings Co Pty Ltd472 Pacific Highway; St Leonards NSW 2065; Australia
LI - Richard18 Fromer Street; Moorabbin; VIC 3189; Australia
LI - RichardLevel 3 ; 43-51 Queen St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Liangang - Li1102/127 Kent Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Liangang - Li1B Reina Street; Sydney NSW 2026; Australia
Licciardo - Mark Andrew589 Eight Avenue; 21st Floor; New York NY 10018; United States of America
Licciardo - Mark Andrew53 Merton St; Albert Park; VIC 3206; Australia
Liddell - Keith Stuart8 Erskine Place; City Beach; WA 6015; Australia
Liley - William Roger5 Attunga St; Woollahra; NSW 2025; Australia
LIM - Toh Choon Michael2 Eden Ave; Turramurra; NSW 2074; Australia
Lindsay - Michael17 Pennell Road; Claremont; Perth 6010; Australia
Lines - David R55 York Road; Queens Park; Sydney; NSW 2022; Australia
Lines - Sheila Alison Mary55 York Road; Queens Park; Sydney; NSW 2022; Australia
Lines, David & Sheila55 York Road; Queens Park; Sydney; NSW 2022; Australia
Lion Lankan Group Pty Ltd ATF the Amirthan Family Trust99 Beatty Street; Ivanhoe; Victoria 3079; Australia
Liu - XiaolingRio Tinto Alcan; Level 25, Comalco Place; 25 Creek Street; Brisbane; Queensland 4000; Australia
Liu - Yufeng55 Northcote Auburn; NSW 2144; Australia
Lloyd - William24 Avon Street; Glebe; New South Wales; Australia
LLOYD-HURWITZ - Susan Jane31 Abernethy St; Seaforth ; NSW 2092; Australia
Lomacott Pty Ltd as trustee for Keogh Super Fund A/C52 Oceanview Road; Freshwater NSW 2096; Australia
Long - Peter MichelPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Long - Valeria MichelPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
LONG - Zhenqing Ú¥ìµî»ÚØÆ5 Wyomee Ave; West Pymble; NSW 2073; Australia
Loulach - RayLevel 2; 222 Pitt Street; Sydney NSW 200; Australia
Lunt - David John24 Meecham Way; 6018 Karrinyup; WA; Australia
Luu - Tony Guong Toan70 Caldwell Parade; Yagoona; NSW 2199; Australia
Lynch - Christopher James247 Beaconsfield Parade,; 3206 Middle Park; Victoria; Australia
Lyons - Nicholas CrispinGPT Management Limited; Level 6E The Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; NSW 2000; Australia
Macek - Charles1602/31 Spring St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
MacFarlane - Matthew115 Curtin Ave; Cottesloe; WA 6011; Australia
Machel Pty Ltd ATF the Machel Investment Trust4 Manuscript Drive; Endeavour Hills; Victoria 3802; Australia
Macquarie Bank LimitedLevel 30; CityPoint; One Ropemaker Street; London; United Kingdom EC2Y 9HD
Macquarie Bank LimitedLevel 15; No 1 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie Bank LimitedNo. 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie Capital International Holdings Pty LimitedLevel 7, No 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie Capital International Holdings Pty LimitedLevel 7; No 1 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie European Investments Pty LtdLevel 15; No 1 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie International Investments Pty LtdLevel 15; No 1 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie Investment Holdings No. 2 PTY LimitedLevel 7, No 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie Investment Management Limited as trustee for Macquarie Global Private Equity Fund1 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie Investment Management Limited as trustee for Q Private Equity Trust1 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie Property Investment Management Holdings LimitedLevel 13 ; No 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Macquarie Twenty-Eighth Aviation Leasing Pty LimitedLevel 15 ; No 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Magee - Justine Alexandria1 Pine Close; Swanbourne; Western Australia; Australia
Magee - Justine Alexandria177 Heytesbury Road; Subiaco WA 6008; Australia
MAGNUS - Frank Douglas22A Freshwater Parade; Claremont; WA 6010; Australia
Maguire - John BertrandUnit 1309; 1 Kings Cross Rd; Kings Cross NSW - 2010; Australia
Malherbe - PierreGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Malloy - Neil John35 Greentrees Ave; Kenmore Hills; QLD 4069; Australia
Malloy - Neil JohnLevel 18 ; 200 Mary St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Man Holding Pty Ltd a/c Nelson Hybrid TrustLevel 21; Goldfields House; 1 Alfred Street; Sydney; New South Wales 2000; Australia
MAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD a/c NelsonHTLevel 21; Goldfields House; 1 Alfred Street; Sydney; New South Wales 2000; Australia
Manolas - GeorgeSaunders Wharf; 405/10 Wharf Crescent; 2009 Pyrmont; New South Wales; Australia
MANSVELD - ReneLevel 5, Gold Fields House; 1 Alfred Street ; Sydney, NSW, 2000; Australia
MANSVELD - Rene142 Cylde St; North Bondi; NSW 2026; Australia
Maras - Ivan2 Epacris Ave; Caringbah South; NSW 2229; Australia
Marcov - Ian KPO Box Z5523; St Georges Terrace; Perth; Western Australia 6831; Australia
Marcov - Ian K26 Bencubbin Crescent; Dianella; Western Australia 605; Australia
Marek - Kate Julie12 Tashinny Road; Toorak; 3142; Victoria; Australia
Margetts - Gregory J'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Martin - Michael John8 Alness Street; Applecross; WA 6153; Australia
Martino - Luke J311-313 Hay Street; Subiaco WA 6008; Australia
Martino - Luke J156 Victoria Avenue; 6009 Dalkeith; WA; Australia
Matilda Shipping Pty Ltd33a Irvine Street; Peppermint Grove WA 6011; Australia
Maxsted - Lindsay Philip219 Kooyong Road; 3142 Toorak; Victoria; Australia
Maxsted - Lindsay Philip3/139 Collins Street; Melbourne Victoria 3000; Australia
MB& JL Pears28 Selkirk Avenue; Benowa Waters ; Queensland 4217; Australia
McCann - Stephen Barry1201/39 McLaren St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
McCann - Stephen BarryLend Lease Investment Management ; Level 8B 30 The Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
McCauley - Matthew J5/27 East Esplanade; 2095 New South Wales; Sydney ; Australia
McGeehan - Philipc/o Tacit; Level 7 ; 10 Bridge Street; 2000 New South Wales; Sydney ; Australia
McGrath - Peter Joseph5 Mary Street; Hawthorn 3122; VIC; Australia
McGrath - Peter JosephLevel 6; 333 Collins Street; 3000 Melbourne; Victoria; Australia
McGuigan - John Vern17 Kirkoswald Avenue; Mosman NSW 2088; Australia
McKeown - Benedict Martin2 Clavering Road; Seaforth; New South Wales 2092; Australia
McLeland - Warren45 Clarence St; 2000 Sydney; NSW; Australia
McLeland - WarrenPenthouse; 27 Wolesley Rd; Point Piper; NSW 2027; Australia
McMahon - DarrenZurich Capital Markets Australia Ltd.; Level 47 ; 2 Park St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
McMahon - Gerard Joseph25 Wentworth Street; Apartment 831; Tamworth; New South Wales; Australia
McMahon - Gerard Joseph9B Nield Ave; Balgowlah; NSW 2093; Australia
McMullin Nominees Pty LtdPO Box 2113; Camberwell West; VIC 3124; Australia
McWilliam - Geoffrey Keith99 Union St; McMahons Point; NSW 2060; Australia
Meikle (nee Parkes) - Vanessa Patricia18 Crawford Place; Beacon Hill; New South Wales; Australia
Melamed - Earl Ivan1 Chris Bang Crescent; Vaucluse; NSW; Australia
Melamed - Earl Ivan16 Pacific Street; Watsons Bay; New South Wales 2023; Australia
Messrs Donald Robert Boyd, Kenneth Barry and Martin Cassimer Przybylski jointlyLevel 20 Riverside Centre; 123 Eagle Street; Brisbane; Australia
Metex Resources LimitedGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Meyenn - NatalieMLC Investment Management; 255 George Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Michael - Harry N5 Edinburgh Street; South Perth Western Australia 6151; Australia
Michael - Harry N57 Kishorn Road; Mount Pleasant WA 6153; Australia
Michael Jack Hall & Elizabeth Ann Jones Superannuation Fund7 Mervyns Ave; Point Piper; NSW 2027; Australia
Michelmore - Andrew226 Walsh Street; South Yarra Victoria 3141; Australia
Mildwater - ElizabethLevel 3; 505 Little Collins Street; Melbourne; Victoria; 3000 Australia
Miller - John Osman1/37 Robinson Road; VIC 3122; Australia
Miller - John OsmanAccTrak21 International Ltd.; 314 3rd Floor; 370 St. Kilda Road; Melbourne; VIC 3004; Australia
Milliner - Robert Ian51A Bradleys Head Road; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Milliner - Robert IanLevel 60 Governor Phillip Tower; 1 Farrer Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Millridge Holdings Pty Ltd2 Redmile Road; York; WA 6302; Australia
Mineral Securities LimitedLevel 22 Allendale Square; 77 St. Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Mitchell - Brett Anthony130 Woolwich St; West Leederville; Perth; WA 6007; Australia
Mitchell - Brett Anthony29 Loma Street; Cottesloe; WA 6010; Australia
MLC Limited105-153 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
MLC Limitedc/o MLC Investment Management; National Australia Bank House; Level 22 ; 255 George St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Moniton Pty LtdPO Box 156 Toorak VIC 3000; Australia
MONTGOMERY - Brett
Moore - John C.6/49 River Esplandade; 4557 Mooloolaba; QLD; Australia
Moore - John C.7/6 Richardson Street; West Perth WA 6005; Australia
MOORE - Nicholas William23 Ruby St; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Moore Stephen - PerthLevel 3; 12 St Georges Terrace; 6000 Perth; Australia
Morgan - Carolyn EdithLevel 2, 111 Harrington St; Sydney NSW; Australia
Morgan - Carolyn EdithPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Morgan - Trevor W. G.McConnell Dowell Corporation ; Level 2 ; 5 Queens Road; Melbourne; VIC 3004; Australia
Morokoff - Alex L.Sussex & Market Streets; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Morokoff - Alex L.62 Parriwi Road; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Morris - Graeme J'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Morris - Tim59 Hendy Avenue Randwick; NSW 2031; Australia
Morrison - Alexandra Skye4 Mundarrah Street; Clovelly; New South Wales 2031; Australia
Morrison - Calum Lindsay10 Nelson Street; Woolahra; New South Wales 2025; Australia
Morrison - Hamish Lewis249 Whale Beach Road; Whale Beach; New South Wales 2107; Australia
Morton - Peter Douglas'ECHO'; Deepwater; NSW 2371; Australia
Moss - RoseGPO Box 3575; Sydney NSW; Australia
Mottolini - Luigi2 Kellyhill View; Carine; WA 6020; Australia
Mottolini - Luigi31 Giles Street; North Beach; Western Australia 6020; Australia
Mottolini - Luigi'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Mountford - Brad3 Parma Place; Carlingford; New South Wales 2118; Australia
Moxham - Robert ThomasSuite 4, 13A ; Narabang Way; Belrose ; NSW 2085; Australia
Moxham - Robert Thomas287 Bronte Road; Waverley; NSW 2024; Australia
Mrgee Pty LtdLevel 2; 222 Pitt Street; Sydney NSW 200; Australia
MRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDLevel 2; 395 Collins Street; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
MSL Funds Management Pty LimitedLevel 22 Allentown Square; 77 St. Georges Terrace; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
MTAA Superannuation Fund (WPX) Private Equity Investments Pty Ltd, as trustee for MTTA Superannuation Fund (WPX) Private Equity InLevel 3; 39 Brisbane Avenue; Barton 2600; ACT; Australia
Mulligan - Kaye M'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Munro - Craig Rennie31 Hobbs Ave; Dalkeith; WA; Australia
Murdoch - Lachlan K33 Nickson Street; 2010 Surry Hills; New South Wales; Australia
Murdoch - Lachlan K504 Bronte Road; 2024 Bronte; NSW; Australia
Murphy - Michael135 Charles Sturt Drive; Yannambat; VIC; Australia
Murray - Jonathan Heath Stuart35 Central Ave; Swanbourne WA 6010; Australia
MUSSO - Michael Anthony24 Gorada Ave; Kirrawee ; NSW 2232; Australia
Mytkowski - EdwardLevel 26; 259 George Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Mytkowski - Edwardc/o Level 40, The Chifley Tower; 2 Chifley Square; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Natasa Mining Ltd. (an Australian registered Company)Suite 107; 109 Pitt Street; Sidney NSW 2000; Australia
National Mutual International Pty. Limited750 Collins Street; Docklands Victoria 3008; Australia
National Nominees LimitedGPO Box 1406M; Melbourne; Australia 300
National Nominees Limited as custodian for Nambawan Super Limited as trustee of the Nambawan Superannuation FundGPO Box 1406M; Melbourne; Australia 300
National Nominees Limited as custodian for United Super Pty Limited asTrustee for the Construction and Building Unions Superannuation FundGPO Box 1406M; Melbourne; Australia 300
National Nominees Limited as nominee for Australian Superannuation Savings Employment TrustLevel 21, 500 Bourke Street; Melbourne Victoria 3000; Australia
National Nominees Limited as nominee for Emergency Services Superannuation SchemeLevel 21, 500 Bourke Street; Melbourne Victoria 3000; Australia
National Nominees Limited as Nominee for I.O.O.F. Investment Management LimitedLevel 12; 500 Bourke Street; Melbourne Victoria 3000; Australia
National Nominees Limited as nominee for Transport Accident CommissionLevel 21, 500 Bourke Street; Melbourne Victoria 3000; Australia
National Nominees Ltd a/c SunsuperG.P.O Box 1406; Melbourne VIC 3001; Australia
National Nominees Ltd ANF Sunsuper (SSWPUT)P.O. Box 1406; Melbourne 3001; Australia
National Nominees Ltd as nominee for Victorian Workcover AuthorityLevel 21, 500 Bourke Street; Melbourne Victoria 3000; Australia
Naylor - Michael John7 Rosebery Street; Bayswater Western Australia 6053; Australia
Naylor - Michael JohnPO Box 3033 ; Adelaide Terrace; 6832 Perth; Western Australia; Australia
Nealon - Edward Francis5 Mais Court; Bateman; Australia
Nettlefold - Michael Colin8 St. James Place; Toorak; VIC 3142; Australia
Nettlefold - Michael ColinNeco Investments Pty Ltd.; 10 Daly St; South Yarra; VIC 3141; Australia
New Forests IncThe Zenith Centre; Tower A, Suite 1905, Level 19; 821 Pacific Highway; Chatswood NSW 2067; Australia
New Forests Pty LimitedThe Zenith Centre; Tower A, Suite 1905, Level 19; 821 Pacific Highway; Chatswood NSW 2067; Australia
NEXTGEN NETWORKS PTY LIMITEDLevel 6; 333 Collins Street; 3000 Melbourne; Victoria; Australia
NEXTGEN NETWORKS PTY LIMITEDLevel 8, Tower 1; 495 Victoria Avenue; Chatswood New South Wales 2067; Australia
NG - Ka Cheong Thomson182 Carrington Ave.; Hurstville, NSW 2220; Australia
Nicholas - Danielle LouiseAllco Finance Group Limited; Level 18, Gateway ; 1 Macquarie Place; NSW 2000 Sydney; Australia
Nicholas - Danielle Louise34 Dudley St; Bondi; NSW 2026; Australia
Nichols - Brett Andrew3 Adrian Place; Balgowlah Heights; NSW 2093; Australia
Nichols - Brett Andrew101 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
Nieuwoudt - CharlesLevel 45 Australia Square; 264-278 George Street; 2000 Sydney; NSW; Australia
NLD International Pty. Ltd.466 Malvern Road; Prahran; VIC 3181; Australia
Norquay - Linda33 Nickson Street; 2010 Surry Hills; New South Wales; Australia
Norris - Brian R.Greenwoods & Freehills Pty Ltd.; Level 35 MLC Centre; Martin Place; Sydney; NSW; Australia
Norris - Brian R.14 Finchley Place; Turramurra; Sydney NSW 2074; Australia
Northcliffe Holdings Pty Ltd901 50 Burton St; Darlinghurst; Sydney NSW2010; Australia
Northcliffe Holdings Pty Ltd25/10 Lincoln Cres; Woolloomooloo; Sydney; New South Wales; Australia
Nott - Richard14 Wallalong Crescent; West Pymble NSW; Born Lismore NSW; Australia
NS Girdis Holdings (Pty) LimitedMinter Ellison Level 3; 25 National Circut; Forrest 2603; Australia
OAKLAND RESOURCES LIMITEDLevel 1, 33 Richardson Street; 6005 West Perth; Western Australia; Australia
O'Brien - Peter12 Coppin Grove; Hawthorn; Melbourne Victoria 3122; Australia
O'Connor - Neal Macrossan17 Castile Street; Indooroopilly; Queensland 4068; Australia
O'Connor - Neal MacrossanXstrata Queensland Limited; Level 9 Riverside Centre; 123 Eagle Street; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
OIL DRILLING & EXPLORATION (BERMUDA) LIMITEDOil Drilling Exploration (Bermuda) Limited; Level 1 ; 5 Elizabeth St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Olenick - Samuel390-392 Bay St; Port Melbourne; VIC 3207; Australia
O'Malley - Tony9 Minnamrra Road; 2063 Northbridge; NSW; Australia
O'Malley - TonyLevel 61, Governor Phillip Tower; 1 Farrer Place; 2000 Sydney; NSW; Australia
Ong - Joey30 the Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; 2000 NSW; Sydney ; Australia
Oppenheimer - Michael C.6 Golden View Court; Wheelers Hill; VIC 3150; Australia
Optus Networks Pty Limited101 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
O'Reilly - Justine Margaret26 Jarett's Lane; Kangaroo Valley; New South Wales NSW 2577; Australia
Origin Renewable Energy PTY LtdLevel 45 Australia Square; 264-278 George Street; 2000 Sydney; NSW; Australia
O'Shea - Paul G B44 Clyde St; 3102 Kew E; VIC; Australia
O'Shea - Paul G B589 Eight Avenue; 21st Floor; New York NY 10018; United States of America
O'Toole - DeborahGPO Box 1429, ; Level 14, Railcentre 1; Brisbane; QLD 4001; Australia
Owen - Arthur Leslie63 Kensington Road; South Yarra; VIC 3141; Australia
Pacific Energy LimitedLevel 9; 37 ST. Georges Terrace; Perth; 6000 Australia
Pacific Energy LimitedLevel 20 ; 25 Bligh St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Paley - Charles A.31 Dunlowe Loop; Warnbro; WA 6169; Australia
Paley - Charles A.18 Leichhardt Drive; Two Rocks; WA 6037; Australia
Paley - Edith Aline19/10 Hefron Street; 6168 Rockingham; WA; Australia
Pannek - Anja77 Mary Street; Richmond; Victoria; 3121; Australia
Parcell - RobertBuilding A1; Optus Centre Sydney; 1 Lyonpark Road; Macquarie Park; New South Wales 2113; Australia
Parcell - Robert193 Trafalgar Street; Annandale; New South Wales; Australia
Parkes - Alicia Teresa18 Crawford Place; Beacon Hill; New South Wales; Australia
Parkthorn No 2 Pty. Ltd12 Coppin Grove; Hawthorn; Melbourne Victoria 3122; Australia
Pasricha - Jaginder Singh27 Reid St; Balwyn; VIC 3103; Australia
Patel - Harry41 Phillips Street; Alexandria; New South Wales 2015; Australia
Patterson - RobertLoy Yang Power; P.O. Box 1799; Traralgn Victoria 3844; Australia
PATTISON - Ian David Roch101 Rowena Parade; Richmond; VIC 3121; Australia
PATTISON - Ian David Roch27 Pine Lane; Heatherton; VIC 3202; Australia
Paull - David Anthony29 Kingsland Avenue; City Beach; WA 6015; Australia
Payne - David R130 Woolwich St; West Leederville; Perth; WA 6007; Australia
Peak Resources LimitedLevel 1,; 11 Ogilvie Road,; Mount Pleasant WA 6153,; Australia
Peak Resources LimitedLevel 2; 46 Ord Street; West Perth, WA 6005; Australia
Pearl Capital (WA) Pty LtdLevel 1; 9 Havelock Street; West Perth; Western 6005; Australia
Pearl Capital (WA) Pty LtdPO Box 304; West Perth WA 6872; Australia
Pearl Capital (WA) Pty Ltd1a Packenham Street; Fremantle; WA 6160; Australia
Pebmel Pty Ltd14 Kings Road; 2030 Vaucluse; NSW; Australia
Pegg - LesleyLot 3 130 Kingsway Road; Orchard Hills; NSW 2748; Australia
Penn - Andrew R.13 Homewood Rise; Warrandyte; VIC 3113; Australia
PENN - Andrew Richard6 Peter Street, South Yarra; Victoria 3141; Australia
PENTEK HOLDINGS PTY LTDMacri Partners; Level 1; 28 Thorogood Street; Burswood, WA 6100; Australia
Percy - John Edward Christopher67 Brereton Street; Griffith; ACT; Australia
Perfumer's Workshop International (Australia) Pty LimitedLevel 19, 2 Market Street, Sydney; Australia NSW 2000
Perpetual Corporate Trust Ltd a/c AuctusLevel 11; 123 Pitt Street; Sydney; New South Wales; Australia
Perpetual Corporate Trust Ltd acf LinQ Resources FundLevel 11; 123 Pitt Street; Sydney; New South Wales; Australia
Perry - John1/38 Yarranbbe Road; 2027 Darlingpoint; Australia
Peters - JaneLevel 3, 48 Pirrama Road; Pyrmont; NSW 2009; Australia
Peters - William Standen8 Keams Crescent; Ardross ; WA 6153; Australia
Petts - AlanSing Tel Optus Limited; 101 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
Phillips - Mark G28 South St; Strathfield New South Wales 2135; Australia
Picard - Kenneth John19B Lindley Ave; Narrabeen; NSW 2000; Australia
Picard - Kenneth JohnEnsign International Energy Services; 15-17 Westport Road; Elizabeth West; South Australia; Adelaide; South Australia; Australia
PICKLES - Graham LeighBurrawang West Station; Burrawang Road, Ootha; NSW 2875; Australia
Pike - Ian27 Lloyd Street; Oatley; NSW 2223; Australia
POH - KiatUnit 522, 118 Franklin Street; Melbourne, Victoria; 3000; Australia
Polglase - Anthony TerenceLevel 1, 33 Richardson Street; 6005 West Perth; Western Australia; Australia
Polglase - Anthony Terence44 Woodlands Street; Woodlands WA 6018; Australia
Pollard - Peter GeoffreyLevel 8, Tower 1; 495 Victoria Avenue; Chatswood New South Wales 2067; Australia
Pollard - Peter Geoffrey1 Copelen Street; South Yarra 3141; VIC; Australia
Pollock - Jeffrey G DQueensland Rail; 305 Edward St; Brisbane; QLD 4000; Australia
Polson - Peter Leith45 Victoria Ave; Canterbury ; VIC 3126; Australia
Porter - William A.McConnell Dowell Corporation ; Level 2 ; 5 Queens Road; Melbourne; VIC 3004; Australia
Potter - Cathy A12 Lupin Hill Grove; Nedlands; Western Australia; 6009; Australia
Poulden - Richard O'Dell14 Woodmason Street; Melbourne; Victoria 3144; Australia
Pratarelli - RosieUnit 307; 1 Gray Street; New Farm; Queensland 4005; Australia
Price Waterhouse - Australia, MelbournePrice Waterhouse Centre; Level 8 ; 215 Spring St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
PricewaterhouseCoopers - MelbourneFreshwater Place; 2 Southbank Blvd; Southbank; VIC 3006; Australia
PricewaterhouseCoopers - Sydney, Aus201 Sussex St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Primebroker Finance Pty. Ltd.27 Pine Lane; Heatherton; VIC 3202; Australia
Primebroker Finance Pty. Ltd.GPO Box 214D; Melbourne; VIC 3001; Australia
Primewest No 3 Pty LimitedLevel M; 28 The Esplanade; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
Pringle - GregoryLevel 14; 305 Edward Street; Brisbane; Queensland; Australia 4000
Pringle - GregoryLevel 14; Rail Centre One; QR Limited; GPO Box 1429; Brisbane; QLD 4001; Australia
Private Syndicate Pty. Ltd.Level 15 ; 321 Exhibition St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Procter - Richard LeonardLevel 2; Kandahar House; 41-43 Ord Street; West Perth; Australia
Procter - Richard Leonard4 Villa Court; 6025 Kallaroo; WA; Australia
Procter - Richard LeonardGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Project Global Limitedc/o Pacific Energy Limited; Level 5/150 St Georges Terrace; Perth; Western Australia 6000; Australia
Proud - Andrew DudleyUnit 20, 1 Harbourview Cres, Lavender Bay; Sydney N.S.W. 2060; Australia
Proud - Andrew DudleyPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Proud - Anthony Steven BoltonPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Proud - Anthony Steven BoltonLevel 2, 111 Harrington St; Sydney NSW; Australia
Proud - Stanley StevenPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Proud - Steven BoltonC/O Lundy Gordon; 1285 Ave of the Americas; 17th Floor; New York NY 10019; United States of America
Proud - Steven BoltonLevel 2, 111 Harrington St; Sydney NSW; Australia
Przybylski - Martin Cassimirc/o Deacons Graham & James; Goldfields House ; Circular Quay; Sydney; NSW; Australia
Pullar - Andrew34 Rosebery Road; Killlara 2071; Sydney; Australia
Pullar - Andrew81 Douglas Street; St Ives; Sydney 2075; Australia
Pullen - Michaelc/o Tacit; 31 Queen Street; 3000 Melbourne; VIC; Australia
Puredale Pty LimitedBGC Centre; Level M; 28 The Esplanade; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
QIC as trustee of the Global Strategy Trust No. 2Level 6 Central Plaza Two; 66 Eagle Street; Brisbane; Queensland; 4000; Australia
QIN - Henry Xiao Bin15 Bagdad Street; Regents Park; NSW 2143; Australia
QR LimitedMincom-5, 192 Ann Street; Brisbane QLD 4000; Australia
QR LimitedLevel 14; Rail Centre One; QR Limited; GPO Box 1429; Brisbane; QLD 4001; Australia
QSuper Investment Holdings Pty Ltd as trustee of the QS US Strategy TrustCentral Plaza One; Level 13; 70 Eagle Street; Brisbane; Queensland; 4000; Australia
Quinlan - DanielL13 Damien Drive; Macmasters Beach; New South Wales 2251; Australia
Quinlan - Helena Joanna30 Athena Avenue; New South Wales St. Ives 2075; Australia
Quinlan - Matthew6 Careebong Rd; Frenchs Forest; 2086 New South Wales; Australia
Radcliffe - David30 Mahratta Avenue; Wahroonga; New South Wales 2076; Australia
Randall - Roland Julian73 Farrer Drive; #04-03 Sommerville Park; 259280; Singapore
Rankine - PaulGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Rankine-Wilson - Adam67 Goldsworthy Road; Claremont; WA 6010; Australia
Ratel Group LimitedLevel 2, 338 Barker Road; Subiaco WA 6000; Australia
Ratel Group LimitedJayla Place; Wickhams Cay 1; Road Town; Tortola; British Virgin Islands
Rawji - Mazhar24/1 Corkhill Street; North Fremantle WA 6159; Australia
Rear - Brian JamesGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Rees - Henry Evan14 Julian St; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Reg Grundy and C. Joy Chambers-Grundy as Trustees of the Grundy Foundation'Idolwood Lagoon'; 6 Shell Point Road; Tucker's Town; St. George's ; HS 02; Bermuda
Reid - Craig Wc/o Tacit; Level 7 ; 10 Bridge Street; 2000 New South Wales; Sydney ; Australia
REID - Stephen Mark7 Pascoe St; West Meadows; VIC 3049; Australia
Reis - John Francis72 Gipps St; East Melbourne; VIC 3002; Australia
Relf - Scott Austair169 Windsor Street; Paddington; NSW 2021; Australia
Repolust-Prout - John William AlfredLahnweg 37; Leibnitz 8430; Steiermark; Australia
Resimac LimitedLevel 9; 45 Clarence Street; Sydney New South Wales 2000; Australia
Restel - Sven1/6 Baylet Street; Dulwich Hill; NSW 229; Australia
Reynolds - Benjamin Thomas11 The Bulwark; Castlecrag; NSW; 2068; Australia
Reynolds - Bryony Ruth11 The Bulwark; Castlecrag; NSW; 2068; Australia
Reynolds - Dawn Elisabeth11 The Bulwark; Castlecrag; NSW; 2068; Australia
Reynolds - Jonathan54 Bedford Street; Willoughby NSW 2068; Australia
Reynolds - Keith Anthony11 The Bulwark; Castlecrag; NSW; 2068; Australia
Reynolds - Keith AnthonySixty Circular Road; Douglas; Isle of Man IM1 1SA
Reynolds - Peter John8 Eddy Court; Encounter Bay; South Australia; SA 5211; Australia
RHG Home Loans Pty LimitedLevel 2; 66 Clarence Street; Sydney 2000; New South Wales; Australia
Ricegrowers LimitedYanco Ave; Leeton; NSW 2705; Australia
Rich - Timothy30 Powell Street; Killara, Sydney; NSW 2071; Australia
Rich - Timothy30 Powell St; Killara; NSW 2071; Australia
Richards - Andrew Lehane143 Angelo Street; South Perth; Western Australia 6151; Australia
Riddler Investments Pty Ltdc/o Hastings Funds Management; Level 15 ; 90 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Ries - John F.AccTrak21 International Ltd.; 314 3rd Floor; 370 St. Kilda Road; Melbourne; VIC 3004; Australia
Ries - John F.72 Gipps St; East Melbourne; VIC 3002; Australia
Rieveley - Ryan Ronald60 West Street, Balgowlah; New South Wales; 2093; Australia
River Capital Shipping Pty LtdLevel 15, 644 Chapel Street; South Yarra; Victoria 3141; Australia
Rizk - Charlie8 Railway Parade Granville 214; NSW; Australia
Rob Mundle Promotions Pty LimitedPO Box 214 ; Main Beach; QUEENSLAND QLD 4217; Australia
ROBERTS - Geoffrey Ian6 Frognall Place; Canterbury; VIC 3126; Australia
Roberts - Timothy Andrew3 Webb Street, Cottesloe; WA 6011; Australia
Robinson - Simon Courtney81 Middle Head Road; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Rodrique - Raden BrunoApt 72C, 95 Rouse St; Port Melbourne; Victoria 3207; Australia
Rogers - John Graham8 Willa St; Bondi; NSW; Australia
Romadak Pty Ltd a/c PO Box 537; Castlemaine; Victoria 3450; Australia
Romadak Pty Ltd a/c Romadak Super FundPO Box 537; Castlemaine; Victoria 3450; Australia
ROSE - Murray Dickson8 Warrimoo Ave; St Ives; NSW 2075; Australia
Rosgrove Pty Limited3rd Floor 54 Park St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Ross - Doreen256 St. Georges Terrace; 6000 Perth; Australia
Ross - Doreen36 Discovery Circuit; Iluka; 6028 Perth; Western Australia; Australia
Rothery - Peter M'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Routledge - IanSuite 2301 Market St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Routledge - Ian175 Pitt St; Redfern; NSW 2016; Australia
RSFT Management Pty Ltd a/c SwannFSF54 Gladstone Road; High Gate Hill; Queensland 4101; Australia
RSFT Management Pty Ltd (Swann Family Superannuation Fund)54 Gladstone Road; High Gate Hill; Queensland 4101; Australia
Rudd - Brian4 San Polo Vista; Silver Sands 6210; WA; Australia
Rudd - Brian130 Woolwich St; West Leederville; Perth; WA 6007; Australia
Rudstein - Zelma3 Newstead Street; Caulfield Victoria 3162; Australia
Ruse - Jacob7/8-12 Wandella Road; Miranda; NSW 2228; Australia
Russell - AndrewSt. Augustine Gold and Copper Limited; MDC America; St. Augustine Services Inc.; 601 West Main Avenue Suite 600; Spokane; Western Australia 99201; Australia
Ryan - Catherine1 Slough Road; Altona; VIC 3018; Australia
Ryan - David John140 Osborne Road; Burradoo; NSW 2576; Australia
Ryan - Michael JLevel 23, The Chifley Tower; 2 Chifley Square; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Ryan - Michael J53 Sugarloaf Crescent; Castlecrag NSW 2068; Australia
Ryan - Michael JLevell 22, 135 King Street; 2001 Sidney; NSW; Australia
Samdal Group Pty Ltd64 Consett Street; Concord West; NSW 2138; Australia
Sassey Pty Ltd.Level 2 ; 16 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Saunders - Heather22 Tranquility Circuit; Oyster Cove; Helenvale; Queensland 4212; Australia
Saville - Duncan Paul1A Loch Maree Place; Vaucluse; NSW 2030; Australia
Saville - Duncan Paul2/278 Sussex St; Sydney; NSW 2030; Australia
Scanlan - Gary F.P.Newcrest Mining Limited; Level 9 ; 600 St. Kilda Road; Melbourne; VIC 3004; Australia
Scanlan - Gary F.P.38 Ennismore Crescent; Park Orchards ; VIC 3126; Australia
Schurmann - Peter Anthony1 Slough Road; Altona; VIC 3018; Australia
Schuts - Willem T JLot 1 Lookout Road; Coolum Beach Queensland 4573; Australia
Schwab - Gary R.27 Glenelg Ave; Wembley Downs; WA; Australia
Scott - Robert B.Unit 1 41 Musgrave St; Mosman; NSW 2088; Australia
Seiza Capital Pty LimitedLevel 10, 151 Macquarie Street; Sydney NWS 2000; Australia
Sempera PTY LtdPO Box 1287; New Farm; Brisbane; 4005; Australia
Serhal - Fouad23 Miriam Court; Baulkham Hills; NSW 2153; Australia
Serhal Pty Ltd23 Miriam Court; Baulkham Hills; NSW 2153; Australia
Shellabear - Jonathan Nicholas11 Grange Street; Claremont; WA 6010; Australia
Sheridan - Michael FrancisLevel 7/134 William Street; Woolloomooloo; NSW 2011 Sydney; Australia
Sheridan - Michael Francis12 Owen St; Lindfield; NSW 2070; Australia
Sheridan - Michael FrancisHorizon Oil N L; Level 10 Suite 1; 100 William St; Sydney; NSW 2011; Australia
SHIELDS - Russell William16 Tobruk Avenue; St Ives; NSW 2075; Australia
Shone - Todd Leonard461 Callington Road; Salem 5255; Australia
Shortland - Amy Ann27 Haskell Gardens; Clarkson; Western Australia 6030; Australia
Shortland - William James27 Haskell Gardens; Clarkson; Western Australia 6030; Australia
SHOVE - Michael14 Roslyn Street; Lane Cove; Sydney; NSW 2066; Australia
Sierra Mining LimitedLevel 9, BGC Centre; 28 The Esplanade; Perth 6000; Australia
SIF Holdings Pty LimitedLevel 5, Gold Fields House; 1 Alfred Street ; Sydney, NSW, 2000; Australia
Siller - Charles W.Australian Oil & Gas Corporation Limited c/o Oil Drilling & Exploration Limited; Level 8 ; 9 Bligh St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Singh - Manmohan11 Rockingham Close; Kew; VIC 3101; Australia
Skarda (Pty) LimitedSuite 3, Level 1; 9 Havelock St; Western Perth 6005; Australia
Skirka - Kenneth J.Oil Drilling Exploration (Bermuda) Limited; Level 1 ; 5 Elizabeth St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Slater - Graham Welton14 St. Helen's Road; Hawthorn East; VIC 3123; Australia
Sloan - Graeme2 Henderson Drive; 6025 Kallaroo; WA; Australia
Sloan - Graeme7/6 Richardson Street; West Perth WA 6005; Australia
Smargiassi - Giuseppe Benedict2 Jose St; 6530 Geraldton; Western Australia; Australia
Smith - Raymond John18 Colgrain Way; Duncraig; WA 6023; Australia
Song - Andy3211/141 Campbell Street; Bowen Hills; Queensland 4006; Australia
Spencer - Gregory VLevel 7 ; 116 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
Spilsbury - Marcey94 Stanley Street; Nedlands WA 6009; Australia
Sprod - David William44 Market Street; Level 16, Suite 1602; 2000 Sydney; NSW; Australia
Sprod - David William23 Trumper Place; Menai; NSW 2334; New South Wales; Australia
Squire - George92 Flood Street; 2040; NSW; Australia
Stanes - Peter J9 Cowin Close; 3178 Rowville; VIC; Australia
Stassen - Guilaume J.5712 Observation Crescent; Sanctuary Cove; QLD; Australia
State One Equities Pty LtdPO Box 7625; Cloisters Square; WA 6850; Australia
State One Holdings PTY LtdPO Box 7625; Cloisters Square; WA 6850; Australia
State One Stockbroking LtdPO Box 7625; Cloisters Square; WA 6850; Australia
State One Stockbroking Ltd (ABN 95 092 989 083)PO Box 7625; Cloisters Square; WA 6850; Australia
State Street Australia Limited a/c SunsuperLevel 14, 420 George Street; Sydney; New South Wales 2000; Australia
Stefanoff - David1/96 Hall Street; Lot 1 SP 8305; Bondi Beach NSW 2026; Australia
Stevens - Dominic John21 Kambala Road; Bellevue Hill; NSW 2023; Australia
Stiel - Timothy William5 Prior Avenue; Cremorne NSW 2090; Australia
Stockdale - Peter M.55 Alexandria St; Hunters Hill; NSW 2110; Australia
Straatemeier - Christiaan Brett8 Farnell Street; Curl Curl; New South Wales NSW 2096; Australia
Street - Amanda Lydia45 Richardson St.; Albert Park VIC 3206; Australia
Street - Amanda LydiaLevel 3, 505 Little Collins St.; Melbourne VIC 3206; Australia
Strutton - StephanieMincom-5, 192 Ann Street; Brisbane QLD 4000; Australia
Summers - Anthony R.5 Thomson St; Brighton; VIC 3186; Australia
Sunland Group LimitedLevel 2; 3184 Surfers Paradise Boulevard; Queensland 4217; Australia
Super - Renee Adelle6 Landale Road; Zodrak; Melbourne; Victoria 3142; Australia
Super Lookout Pty Ltd35 Penrose Street; Auchinflower; Queensland 4066; Australia
Super Lookout Pty Ltd51 Holdsworth St; Woollahra; New South Wales 2025; Australia
Superannuation Funds Management Corporation of South AustraliaLevel 3, 63 Pirie Street; Adelaide SA 5000; Australia
Susan Margaret White & Mark Eaglie White a/c ATF-FRSFPO Box 1287; 4005; New Farm; Australia
Sutherland - Nigel T.C/o 23 Bell Road; Buderim Queensland 4556; Australia
Sutinen - Steve40 Mullens Street; Balmain NSW; Australia
Sutinen - SteveLevel 15; 255 Pitt Street; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Svoboda - AlexanderAnton-Krieger-Gasse 145B; 1230 Wien; Australia
Swann - Richard Clive54 Gladstone Road; High Gate Hill; Queensland 4101; Australia
Sweeney - Edward J24 Mountain Drive; Tredbo; NSW 2602; Australia
Switajewski - Andrew John41 Darling Point Road; Darling Point; Sydney; New South Wales 2027; Australia
Symmall Pty LtdP.O. Box 3093; Broadway Nedlands; 6009 Australia
SYNERGY METALS LTDLevel 5, 468 St Kilda Road; Melbourne; Victoria 3004; Australia
Talintyre - Berenice E.
Talintyre - Nicholas J E1E/8 King Street Wollstonecraft; New South Wales 2065; Australia
Talintyre - Nicholas J ELevel 38 Gateway; 1 Macquarie Place; Sydney; New South Wales 2000; Australia
Tan - Michael Kiah Teck32 Porlock Way; Karrinyup, WA 6018; Australia
Taylor - Ross H.Bovis Lend Lease; Level 13 Australia Square Tower; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Taylor - Stewart144 Herbert Road; Shenton Park; WA 6008; Australia
Taylor - StewartGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Tegensee Pty LimitedLevel 22 ; 20 Bond St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Temperley Investments Limited28 Irish Town; Australia
Testlogic Pty Ltd70 Caldwell Parade; Yagoona; NSW 2199; Australia
The Drummond TrustLevel 11; 459 Collins Street; Melbourne VIC 3000; Australia
THE SPORTS CAFE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD14 Casino Street; Welshpool, WA 6106; Australia
Thelma Investments Pty. Ltd. as trustee for Thelma Investments TrustUnit 37; 58 Sandford Street; St Lucia; Brisbane Queensland 4067; Australia
Thomas - Bruce Geoffrey8 King George St; Laverton Bay; NSW; Australia
Thomas - Martin Hallowell8 Yarrawonga Close; Tymble; NSW 2073; Australia
Thomson - Russell WilliamLevel 6 256 Adelaide Terrace; Perth 6000; WA; Australia
Thomson - Russell William14 Challenge Place; Balcatta 6021; WA; Australia
Thorne - Carol Ann
Tidy - Vernon William128B Petra Street; Bicton; Western Australia 6157; Australia
Tilbrook - Gene TApt G02, Old Swan Brewery; 171 Mounts Bay Rd; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Tilbrook - Gene T'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Timothy Maxwell Clifton Superannuation FundLevel 4 ; 3-5 Bennett St; East Perth; WA 6004; Australia
TNG LimitedLevel 1, 282 Rokeby Road; Subiaco, WA 6008; Australia
Tobin - Andrew Leonard36 Tambourine Bay Road; 20666 Lane Cove; NSW; Australia
Tobin - Andrew LeonardLevel 15; 255 Pitt Street; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Tomlinson - Geoffrey A.National Mutual Holdings Limited; 447 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Topol - Lorraine Ingrid114 Tafura Road; Todrak; Melbourne; Victoria 3142; Australia
Topsfield Pty LimitedBGC Centre; Level M; 28 The Esplanade; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
Transurban (USA) Development Inc.Level 3; 505 Little Collins Street; Melbourne; Victoria; 3000 Australia
Transurban Holdings LimitedLevel 3; 505 Little Collins Street; Melbourne; Victoria; 3000 Australia
Transurban Infrastructure Management Limited589 Eight Avenue; 21st Floor; New York NY 10018; United States of America
Travers - Gregory James24 Scott Gr; Glen Iris; Victoria 3146; Australia
Tricom Nominees Pty LtdGovernor Phillip Tower; Level 27, 1 Farrer Place; Sydney, NSW 2000; Australia
TRIGUBOFF - Michael Pesach72 Wentworth Road; Vaucluse; NSW; Australia
Trigwell - Roderick J27 Wardie St; South Fremantle; WA 6162; Australia
Trott - Karen TracyUnit2/3 Ackroyd Street; Port Macquarie; NSW 2444; Australia
Trott - William J H321 Crestwood Drive; Fort Mcquarie; NSW 2444; Australia
Trott - William James Howard155 Cameron Street; Wauchope; NSW 2446; Australia
Tsai - William22 Adelaide St; Clontarf; NSW 2093; Australia
TSE - SamanthaLevel 3 ; 43-51 Queen St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
TSUI - Stanley Chung Hou250 Jesmond Road; Fig Tree Pocket; QLD 4069; Australia
Tuominen - PetriLevel 7 ; 116 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
Turner - Stephen John1 Slough Road; Altona; VIC 3018; Australia
Typhoeus Pty Ltd.Level 11 ; 256 Queen St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Tyrwhitt - Hamish Gordon10 Ryan Avenue; Mosman NSW 2088; Australia
Upfold - Robert N37 Oliver Road; Roseville; NSW 2069; Sydney ; Australia
Upfold - Robert NLevel 7, 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Valibhoy - Imran Amin178 Hargarve Street; NSW 2021; Australia
Van Dijk - SusanPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Van Dijk - SusanVan Dijk - Susan; Killowill Ave; Paradise Point; Qld. 4016; Australia
Van Gelder - Nicholas Willem40 Nassim Hill; #09-42 258474; Singapore
Vanspeybroeck - Frank4 Henville Street; Fremantle; Western Australia 6160; Australia
Varlamos - Andrew Craig66 Central Park Road; East Malvern; VIC 3145; Australia
Varlamos - David Anthony8 Baldwin St; Armadale ; VIC 3143; Australia
Varlamos - GeorgeLevel 27 ; 360 Collins St; Melbourne; VIC 3000; Australia
Varlamos - Sunita Joy2 Davies St; Malvern; VIC 3145; Australia
Vaughan - Anthony C74 Killarney Dr; Killarney Heights; Sydney; NSW 2087; Australia
Vaughan - Anthony CLevel 23, The Chifley Tower; 2 Chifley Square; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Vear - JulianNorth Limited; 476 St. Kilda Road; Melbourne; VIC 3004; Australia
Verdes - Marcelino FernándezAtlantis, 3/98 North Steyne; Manly East; 2095 NSW; Australia
Vidovich - Marinko15 Forest Walk; Kardinya; Western Australia 6163; Australia
Vilensky - David15 Windsor Avenue; Dianella; 6059 Perth; WA; Australia
Vilensky - David251 Adelaide Terrace; 6050 Perth; WA; Australia
Vistarise LimitedUnit 3 Leura St; Nedlands; WA 6009; Australia
Vitlich - Murray John2 West Parade; East Perth; WA 6004; Australia
Votraint No. 1509 Pty Limited8 Wilga Street; Bondi NSW 2026; Australia
Vytel Pty LimitedLevel 8, Tower 1; 495 Victoria Avenue; Chatswood New South Wales 2067; Australia
Wallace - Brent51 Olala Avenue; NSW 2030 Vaucluse; Australia
Waller - Joy Eleanor
Walters - Graham6 spencer Avenue; Yokine; Perth; WA 6060; Australia
Watson - Virginia MaryPO Box 887 GT; Clifton House; 75 Fort Street; George Town; Grand Cayman; Cayman Islands
Wave Super Pty Ltd51 Holdsworth St; Woollahra; Sydney; New South Wales 2025; Australia
Webb - Geoffrey Ronald G.8 Bourne Road; Glen Iris; VIC 3146; Australia
Wedgwood - Michael James'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Wedgwood - Michael James6 Windsor St; Cottesloe; WA 6011; Australia
Wee - Colin19 Florence Road; Nedlands WA 6009; Australia
Weeks Royalties Pty LimitedLevel 10 ; 10 Shelley St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Wesfarmers Limited'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
West - Christopher John6 Irwine Road; Dolans Bay; NSW 2229; Australia
WEST - Robert CliveC/- PPB Accountants; Level 46, MLC Centre ; 19 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
WEST - Robert Clive56 Connell Road; Oyster Bay; NSW 2225; Australia
Westnet Rail Holdings No. 1 Pty Ltd.'Wesfarmers House'; Level 7 ; 40 The Esplanade; Perth; WA 6000; Australia
Weston - Garth John2/3 Milson Road; Cremone Point; 2090 Sydney; NSW; Australia
Weston - Garth JohnLevel 12, 50 Margaret Street; 2000 Sydney; NSW; Australia
Weston - Stephen13 Taleeban Road, Riverview,; New South Wales 2066; Australia
White - Benjamin40 Parkham Street; Surry Hills; New South Wales 2010; Australia
White - BenjaminBuilding A1; Optus Centre Sydney; 1 Lyonpark Road; Macquarie Park; New South Wales 2113; Australia
White - Garrard15-17 Westport Road; Elizabeth; SA 5113; Australia
White - Garrard39 Dunn St; Semaphore; SA 5019; Australia
White - Mark Eaglie58 Mark Street; New Farm; Brisbane 4005; Queensland; Australia
White - Mark Eaglie60 Mark Street; New Farm; Brisbane 4005; Queensland; Australia
White - Mitchell26 Read Street; Blakehurst; NSW 2221; Australia
White Energy Company LimitedThe Bentleigh Suite 206; 1 Katherine Street; Chatswood NSW 2067; Australia
Whittaker - Neil28 Beach Road; Collaroy, NSW 2097; Australia
Whye Choong - Low30 the Bond; 30 Hickson Road; Millers Point; 2000 NSW; Sydney ; Australia
Wildville Enterprises Pty LtdMcMullen Family A/C; 14 Windarra Drive; City Beach WA 6015; Australia
Wilkie - Jonathan Mark23 Bridge Street; 2066 Lane Cove; NSW; Australia
Wilkie - Jonathan Mark1 Lyonpark Road; Macquarie Park; NSW 2113; Australia
Williams - Christine Elizabeth40 Bligh Street; Northbridge NSW 2063; Australia
Williams - Gavin AlexanderLevel 1, Building A; 1 Lyonpark Road; Macquarie Park; NSW 2113; Australia
Willis - Richard9 Salisbury St; Waverley; NSW 2024; Australia
Wilson - Gary Lindsay51 Holdsworth St; Woollahra; New South Wales 2025; Australia
Winch - Greg10 Walpole Street; Swanbourne; 6010, Perth; Australia
WONG - Kwok Yiu1/35 Patterson Ave; Burwood; VIC 3125; Australia
WONG - Lilian1 Martin Place; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
WONG - LilianNo. 1 Martin Place; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
WONG - Patrick Chung Wing3 Hayward Street; Kingsford NSW 2032; Australia
WONG - Patrick Chung Wing7/7-9 See St; Kingsford; NSW 2032; Australia
WONG - Patrick Chung WingLevel 2 ; 338 Pitt St; Sydney; NSW 2000; Australia
Wood - Adam Edouardo61 Crebert Street; Mayfield East; NSW 2304; Australia
Wood - Andrew PeterL12, 333 Collins St; Melbourne VIC 3000; Australia
Wood - Andrew Peter47 Beach Road; 3188 Hampton; Victoria; Australia
Wood - Nicholas Barrington61 Crebert Street; Mayfield East; NSW 2304; Australia
Wood - Rupert Lorenzo61 Crebert Street; Mayfield East; NSW 2304; Australia
WorleyParsons Financial Services Pty Ltd.Level 12; 141 Walker St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
WorleyParsons Financial Services Pty Ltd.Level 7 ; 116 Miller St; North Sydney; NSW 2060; Australia
WPPEX SW Holdings Pty Ltd as Trustee for WPPEX SW Unit TrustLevel 1 39 Brisbane Avenue; Barton 2600; ACT; Australia
WPPEX WS Holdings Pty Ltd as Trustee for WPPEX WS Unit TrustLevel 1 39 Brisbane Avenue; Barton 2600; ACT; Australia
Wrathall - Jeremy Bruce EarlGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Wrathall - Jeremy Bruce Earl & Julie LynnGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Wratt - Mauricec/o Tacit; Level 7 ; 10 Bridge Street; 2000 New South Wales; Sydney ; Australia
Wright - Kerry131 Macquarie Street; Sydney NSW 2000; Australia
Wright - Kevin John1/39 Mourben Road; Mosman; 2088 NSW; Sydney; Australia
WSF Pty Ltd a/c PO Box 7625; Cloisters Square; WA 6850; Australia
Wu - Shenbin12 Gibbins Street; Sunnybank Hills; Queensland 4109; Australia
Wu - William Shenbin12 Gibbins Street; Sunnybank Hills; Queensland 4109; Australia
Wustenrot Verischerungs - AGAlpenstrasse 61; Salzburg 5033; Australia
Wyer - Jason25 Somerset Dr; Mount Martha; Victoria 3934; Australia
Wyllie - Rhonda Noreen3 Bateman Street; Mosman Park 6012; Australia
Wyllie Group Pty Ltd.19th floor, St Georges Square; 225 St Georges Terrace; Perth 6000; Australia
Xing - Gavin16 Leslie Street; Hawthorn; Victoria; Australia 3122
Xu - Jiqing118 Beach Street; Port Melbourne; Victoria 3207; Australia
Xu - Jiqing602/205 St. Kilda Road; Southbank; Victoria 3006; Australia
Yarraandoo Pty Ltd a/c (Super)PO Box 703; Castlemaine; Victoria 3450; Australia
Yarraandoo Pty Ltd a/c Yarraandoo Super FundPO Box 703; Castlemaine; Victoria 3450; Australia
Yeu - Ling Hong1/2 Ethel Street; Malvern; Victoria; Australia 3314
Yong - Les18 Moore Street; Clontarf; New South Wales 2093; Australia
Yong - LesSkyware; PO Box R1744; Royal Exchange; New South Wales 1225; Australia
York Fowler - Christine50 Fauntleroy Ave; Ascot; WA 6104; Australia
Younan - Paul94 Premier St; Marrickville; NSW 2204; Australia
Young - ArthurMcConnell Dowell Corporation ; Level 2 ; 5 Queens Road; Melbourne; VIC 3004; Australia
Young - Derek Bernard106A Caroline St; South Yarra; VIC 3141; Australia
Yuills Investements Australia PTY LimitedBondi Junction; NSW 2022; Australia
Zambezi Resources LimitedCanon's Court; 22 Victoria Street; Hamilton; HM 12; Bermuda
Zambezi Resources LimitedGround Floor; 17 Ord St; West Perth; WA 6005; Australia
Zambian Holdings Pty Ltdc/o Squire Sanders; Level 21, 300 Murray Street; Perth, WA 6000; Australia
Ziegler - PeterLevel 11; 459 Collins Street; Melbourne VIC 3000; Australia
Ziegler - Peter36 Billyard Ave.; Elizabeth Bay; Sydney NSW 2011; Australia
Ziegler Asset Partners Pty. Ltd.36 Billyard Ave.; Elizabeth Bay; Sydney NSW 2011; Australia
Ziegler Asset Partners Trust36 Billyard Ave.; Elizabeth Bay; Sydney NSW 2011; Australia
Zimmer - IanUnit 37; 58 Sandford Street; St Lucia; Brisbane Queensland 4067; Australia

0 comments: